Skip to content

Individual Donor Honor Roll

The Foundation for Endodontics is grateful to these endodontists and friends whose outstanding generosity is transforming the specialty's future. Below you will find Foundation donors listed by state and level of cumulative giving. Also listed are donors who have made deferred gifts, bequests in their will, chosen to give in perpetuity or made memorial or tribute contributions - as well as individual donations from industry representatives. This list is also printed quarterly in the Journal of Endodontics.

Please note: The Honor Roll goes to print two months prior to arrival of the JOE  by USPS mail. We sincerely apologize for any errors or omissions—please email foundation@aae.org or call 800-872-3636 about any discrepancies.

United States:

International:


Please choose a link to navigate or use the drop-down list to select a state or country to view.

In Perpetuity | BequestsPledges | Gifts | Tributes | Memorials | Friends in the Industry


* Indicates this pledge is paid in full
∞ Indicates this member has joined the Perpetuity Plan
^ Indicates this member has moved to a higher pledge level
~Indicates this member has passed away

State totals represent voting AAE members


Named Award$500,000
Platinum$250,000
Titanium$100,000
Gold$50,000
Silver$35,000
Diamond$25,000
Emerald$20,000
Topaz$15,000
Founder$10,000
Benefactor$5,000
Patron$2,000

Giving in Perpetuity

  • D. Wayne Acheson
  • Robert B. Amato
  • Robert A. Augsburger
  • Nona I. Breeland
  • Edward H. Carlson
  • Noah Chivian
  • Philip W. Cohen
  • Gerald C. Dietz Sr.
  • Tevyah Dines
  • Reid S. ElAttrache
  • William F. Freccia
  • Kenneth J. Frick
  • Michael A. Glass
  • Ronald C. Hansen
  • Robert W. Hawkinson Jr.
  • Martin D. Hickey
  • Allan Jacobs
  • Jeffrey M. Javelet
  • Kevin M. Keating
  • Alan S. Law
  • Thomas A. Levy
  • Kimberly A.D. Lindquist
  • Dennis G. Longwill
  • David L. Maddox
  • Sandra Madison
  • Scott B. McClanahan
  • Phillip L. Michaelson
  • James M. Musselwhite
  • Mark A. Odom
  • Samuel W. Oglesby
  • John S. Olmsted
  • Terry W. Ott
  • Roberta Pileggi
  • Jerome V. Pisano
  • William D. Powell
  • Martha E. Proctor
  • Robert L. Reames
  • Louis E. Rossman
  • William C. Roth
  • Paula Russo
  • Denis E. Simon III
  • Charles L. Siroky
  • Clara M. Spatafore
  • Douglas W. Stewart
  • Patrick E. Taylor
  • Mahmoud Torabinejad
  • Terrence V. Turner
  • Christopher S. Wenckus
  • David D. Whitaker
  • Darrell W. Zenk
  • Kenneth J. Zucker

Top ^


Jacob B. Freedland Society

The Foundation commends Dr. Freedland's forward thinking and is proud to name this society in his memory. Thanks to those who have already committed to carrying on Dr. Freedland's legacy with a deferred gift of $25,000 or more:

  • Blake Brownell
  • Janice C. Chou
  • Noah Chivian
  • Patrick Dahlkemper
  • Jerry Dietz, Jr.
  • Scott Fehrs
  • Ashraf Fouad
  • David Funderburk
  • Alfred and Terri Frank
  • Shepard Goldstein
  • Ron Hill
  • Craig S. Hirschberg
  • Shawn Johnson
  • Derek Klepsky
  • Keith Krell
  • Margot Kusienski
  • Alan Law
  • Kim Livesay
  • Scott B. McClanahan
  • Peter Morgan
  • Scott W. Morrison
  • John Nusstein
  • Mark Odom
  • John and Frankie Olmsted
  • Karen R. Panietz
  • Martha Proctor
  • Terryl Propper
  • Robert Roda
  • Robert Rosenberg
  • Louis Rossman
  • Herbert Schilder
  • Fiza Singh
  • Kenneth Thomalla
  • Patricia Tordik
  • Cheryl Ullman
  • John West
  • James Wolcott
  • Darrell and Lauralee Zenk

Top ^


Other Bequests

  • Kenneth M. Hargreaves
  • Carl Newton

Top ^


Pledges

AAE Alliance

  • $430,000^*

College of Diplomates

  • $35,000^*

Top ^


United States

Alabama

Silver

Diamond

  • Deborah S. Bishop ^

Founder

  • Paul D. Eleazer*
  • Austyn Grissom
  • John S. McMurphy*
  • J. Roland Porterfield ^

Benefactor

  • M. Shannon Daugherty*
  • Andrew S. Huttula*
  • Timothy A. Kerper* ^
  • John P. Lightfoot*
  • Kristy L. Marker
  • John C. Mills
  • S. Craig Rhodes
  • Jenny Whatley*^

Patron

  • Larry W. Alley*
  • James Rhett Baker
  • Frances Ballagas
  • Stanford Ballard
  • Robert D. Barfield*
  • Joe Breig
  • H. John Caprara Jr.*
  • Vimal Chedda
  • Dyeus Chung
  • Darin V. Cissell
  • David W. Clanton*
  • Kenan D. Clinton*
  • T. Madelyn Coar*
  • Charles Earnhardt
  • Mark Essher
  • Josh Frazier
  • Joel P. Hearn*
  • Robert L. Hill*
  • Schuyler F. Hunter*
  • Kathy L. Jefferson*
  • Jennifer E. Key
  • B. Franklin Kimbell Jr.*
  • Thomas P. King*
  • Mark P. Kuglitsch
  • John Lindell
  • William B. Looney*
  • Tres H. Manasco*
  • Rebecca L. Martin*
  • William Paul McCrary*
  • Christopher S. McManus*
  • Lawrence G. Miller Jr.
  • James V. Mills Jr.*
  • S. Park Mims*
  • Richard W. Morgan*
  • Frank B. Morris*
  • Taylor Nelson
  • Nicholas Netzel
  • Stephen R. Price* ^
  • Nikhil Reddy
  • Benjamin L. Schrock
  • Brandon Schultz
  • Kendall Slaton
  • E. Wilder Smith Jr.*
  • James A. Smith Jr.*
  • Terry J. Smorang
  • Donald W. Sutton*
  • John R. Tschudin*
  • Gerard G. Weinacker*
  • Tameika Wheeler
  • Gary A. Wolanek*

 

Top ^


Alaska

Diamond

  • Jess T. Ellis

Topaz

  • John K. Jeppson^

Founder

  • Douglas J. Luiten*
  • Heather Sulte*

Benefactor

  • Daniel M. Keir*
  • Richard A. Siry*
  • John J. Stropko

Patron

  • Jane Bleuel*
  • Orest M. Harkacz*
  • Michael L. Mark
  • Michael J. Mauger

Top ^


Arizona

Gold

Diamond

  • Marc Balson
  • Edward H. Carlson* ^∞
  • Joseph S. Dovgan^
  • Glen A. Eisenhuth*
  • Bradley H. Gettleman^*
  • Laurence D. Johns* ^
  • Hung Quoc Nguyen *^
  • Charles L. Siroky*
  • John J. Stropko

Emerald

  • Jacqueline S. Allen^

Topaz

  • Christopher J. Douville ^
  • Steven L. Frost^*
  • Howard Sorenson* ^
  • Susan L. Wood*^

Founder

  • Tung B. Bui ^
  • David G. Burros* ^
  • Thomas J. Cipriano*
  • John W. Gillan^
  • Scott Morrison & Karen Panietz* ^
  • Kenneth D. Tyler*

Benefactor

  • Rodney J. Brimhall*
  • Tung B. Bui
  • John E. Burke
  • Douglas A. Dawes
  • Ryan H. Engelberg* ^
  • Steven L. Frost
  • Stuart E. Garber
  • Jason J. Hales ^
  • James D. Hamberlin ^
  • William J. Hooker ^
  • M. Elizabeth Johns
  • Richard L. Johnson
  • Robert S. Kane*
  • Mark A. Kerr ^
  • Robert A. Lees II* ^
  • William B. Leibow*
  • Philip M. Mahoney*
  • Michael A. Markson*
  • Thomas V. McClammy*
  • John F. Patterson
  • Oscar M. Peña* ^
  • Issac E. Pratt
  • John P. Pruett
  • John P. Smith
  • Ronald L. Steinbrunner* ^
  • Steven T. Swager ^
  • Raymond van der Werf
  • Judy VanGheluwe * ^

Patron

  • Nathan E. Baker*
  • Justin W. Batz
  • A. Dean Campbell*
  • Francisco J. Castano
  • Steven L. Coleman*
  • Shaun R. Cullimore*
  • Glen E. Doyon*
  • David B. Foley*
  • Daniel B. Funk*
  • Dennis E. Hanna*
  • Micheal S. Harrison
  • Dean M. Hauseman III*
  • Justin S. Hughes*
  • Vikash S. Huliyar
  • Steven Hymovitch*
  • E. Gus Khalifa*
  • Andrew J. Krygier*
  • John R. Kurtz*
  • Thomas P. Lammot*
  • I. Robert Matloff*
  • Michael Mauger*
  • Mark D. Melde*
  • Michael J. Melde*
  • Aundra L. Murphy
  • Michael S. O'Connell*
  • Steven Richardson*
  • Gary K. Silver*
  • Michael Simpson*
  • Steven R. Sluyk*
  • Kip M. Sterling*
  • Barney D. Streit*
  • Douglas E. Thomas*
  • Matthew B. Tonioli*
  • Nader Vafaie*
  • Francine Vickers*

Top ^


Arkansas

Diamond

  • Harvey E. Matheny^*
  • James A. Penney III ^

Founder

  • Paul M. Curtis Jr. ^*
  • James M. Tinnin*

Benefactor

  • O. William Reeder
  • O. William Reeder Jr.*
  • James C. Tinnin
  • Richard H. Yamanaka

Patron

  • Gerald R. Avillion*
  • Katherine E. Behrents*
  • Nathaniel E. Behrents *
  • Claudia Colorado
  • Larry A. Gartman*
  • Robert Gatti*
  • James Hiatt
  • Luke B. Kauffman*
  • George B. Morledge III
  • James P. Orahood
  • Kenneth E. Pearson*
  • S. Bryan Whitaker*

Top ^


California

Charitable Trust

Platinum

Titanium

  • Wayne G. Bemis*^

Gold

Silver

  • Alan H. Gluskin^
  • Kevin M. Keating^*

Diamond

  • George Bogen*
  • Gary B. Carr*
  • Gilman W. Carr*
  • Frank Casanova*
  • Sudha S. Chinta
  • Nava Fathi*^
  • Marshall E. Gomes ^
  • Erick J. Herbranson
  • John G. Hockin
  • Ray Kuwahara*
  • David L. Mayeda* ^
  • Steve N. McNicholas* ^
  • W. Craig Noblett^*
  • John E. Pratte*
  • Clifford J. Ruddle*
  • James G. Schulze*
  • Shahrokha Shabahang
  • James E. Stich ^
  • Charles V. Tatosian*
  • Mahmoud Torabinejad* ^ ∞
  • Frank J. Wilkinson*
  • Richard H. Yamanaka
  • Stefan I. Zweig ^

Emerald

  • Gregory G. Hein
  • Joseph H. Schulz* ^

Topaz

  • Leif K. Bakland* ^
  • Lynne A. Baldassari-Cruz^*
  • Jeffery A. Daughenbaugh*
  • Raymond S. Scott^
  • Bradley G. Seto ^
  • Bruce C. Smith* ^
  • Mark D. Stevenson ^

Founder

  • Sheri L. Bernadett
  • Richard C. Burns*
  • Peter D. Cancellier*
  • Nadia Chugal^
  • Stephen Cohen*
  • Mark L. Ellis
  • Richard B. Feinstein*
  • Joseph J. Grenn
  • Abeer Hafez
  • Bruce R. Harkins*
  • Roy M. Hayashi*
  • Charles M. Holman* ^
  • Jeffrey H. Janian ^
  • Mo Kang ^
  • Hemant K. M. Kapadia
  • Mark Laramore^
  • Dennis G. Longwill* ∞
  • Lloyd Marcum*
  • Douglas J. McKendry*
  • John J.H. Morrow
  • William J. Mussone
  • Nooshin Noghreian*
  • Ramin Noghreian* ^
  • Geoffrey T. Okada* ^
  • Kevin J. O'Neill* ^
  • Arthur S. Panella*
  • David W. Rising*
  • Randolph D. Rush* ^
  • Michael J. Scianamblo *^
  • Wyatt D. Simons ^
  • Kenneth W. Tittle ^
  • Timothy S. Tobias
  • Fred S. Tsutsui*
  • Peter R. Vandersloot ^
  • Ralan D. Wong^
  • Gary T. Wuchenich*

Benefactor

  • Hamid R. Abedi*
  • John Aivaz*
  • James V. Anderson*
  • Donald D. Antrim*
  • Charles M. Arita* ^
  • Margaret M. Ashe
  • Shahriyar Banihashemi ^
  • Emad Bassali* ^
  • Samir K. Batniji*
  • David C. Beachler*
  • James D. Beller*
  • Robert D. Bernie*
  • Rajiv Bhagat*
  • Thomas Bianchi*
  • Gordon J. Block*
  • Keith R. Boyer^*
  • Robert V. Bravin*
  • David C. Brown^
  • Michael D. Brown
  • Mindy L. Buoncristiani *
  • Manuel A. Bustamante ^*
  • Kimberly H. Carter
  • Joseph R. Cave
  • Ian Chang* ^
  • Carolyn M. Chong^*
  • Richard Chong*
  • David Y. Chow ^
  • Edmond K. Chow
  • William B. Claussen*
  • William C. Cliff* ^
  • Michael A. Cobin
  • A. Scott Cohen*
  • Mahrouz Cohen
  • Darrell A. Dang* ^
  • Gerald L. Danielson
  • Stephen B. Davis* ^
  • Douglas A. Daws*
  • Romulo L. DeLeon
  • Dale Denio
  • Michael E. Dent*
  • Daryl Dudum*
  • Thomas G. Dwyer*
  • Samer M. Ebeid
  • James A. Eberhardt
  • Hiri Etessami ^*
  • Ahmed Fahid
  • John C. Fat * ^
  • Richard B. Feinstein*
  • Patrick J. Ferrillo
  • Mehran Fotovatjah*
  • William C. Francis* ^
  • Robert J. Frank*
  • Johnah Galicia
  • Cindy E. Geers*
  • Fredric Goodman
  • Douglas K. Greenwald*
  • Leo Grudin*
  • Wendy S. Gulden^
  • Duane B. Gustafson*
  • Ronald C. Hansen*
  • Steven R. Hansen*
  • Eugene C. Hanson
  • David W. Hartwick
  • Ralph D. Hawkins* ^
  • Robert K. Higa*
  • Barry Hoch*
  • Sue Hoch*
  • Gabriel Holley
  • Brian E. Hornberger*^
  • John M. Hoskins*
  • Lee R. Ingersoll*
  • John J. Jaber^
  • J. Michael Jann*
  • Jeffrey M. Javelet*∞
  • Joanne Jensen-Hawkins^
  • James R. Jespersen*
  • John J. Jimenez
  • Kathryn Jurosky & Kurtis Finley*
  • Steven Kallman* ^
  • Moon-Hee Ko
  • Harish Koratkar
  • Daniel J. Kolzet
  • Keith T. Komatsu
  • William G. Kuhn
  • Angela Leung
  • Kevin D. Less* ^
  • Arthur J. LeClaire* ^
  • Lawrence M. LeVine*
  • Thomas A. Levy*^
  • Ingrid Lewaty
  • Gerald C.H. Lim*
  • Tanya Machnick*
  • Craig J. Malin*
  • Maria B. Manaloto*
  • Bryan F. Mansour* ^
  • Scott L. Marcum^*
  • Clark A. Martin ^
  • Debra A. Meadows*
  • Jeffrey A. Meckler*^
  • Steve P. Murphy
  • M. Sadegh Namazikhah*
  • Dwayne L. Nash*
  • Matthew J. Nealon*
  • Nguyen T. Nguyen*
  • Kian Nikdel
  • Sean Noorvash*
  • Priya O'Callaghan*
  • Josanne M. O'Dell* ^
  • Nishan M. Odabashian
  • Samuel W. Oglesby* ∞
  • Ronald J. Oleson*
  • Meryl H. Olsen ^
  • Michelle C. Olsen*
  • Lawrence H. Ota*
  • William J. Palank*
  • Ove A. Peters*^
  • Jimmy Pham
  • Lauren T.V. Phan-Vandersloot
  • Daniel J. Pierre ^
  • Todd G. Plum
  • John P. Pruett* ^
  • Lester J. Quan* ^
  • Ali Rezai*
  • Laureen M. Roh
  • Melissa L. Ruff
  • James R. Sanfilippo ^
  • Erick Y. Sato*
  • John G. Schoeffel*
  • Louis E. Schwarzbach*
  • Raymond S. Scott
  • Christopher M. Seachrist
  • Brandon Seto*
  • James R. Silverman*
  • Daniel J. Simon*
  • Jay A. Solnit* ^
  • Louis Z. Stromberg*
  • Jerome H. Stroumza*
  • Eugene I. Sugita*
  • Sue W. Suh*
  • Jay J. Sung ^
  • Midori Tachibana*
  • Bradley L. Van Mierlo
  • James J. Vogel*
  • William A. Walker Jr.*
  • Phillip A. Waterman Jr.*
  • Richard Weinstein*
  • Leslie A. Werksman*
  • Robert L. Willey*
  • David J. Wolfe*
  • Jeremy M. Young^
  • Calif. State Assn. of Endodontists*
  • Northern Calif. Acad. of Endodontics
  • Southern Calif. Acad. of Endodontics*

Patron

  • Thomas G. Acierno*
  • Rowshan Ahani*
  • David F. Aimar*
  • Mohammad Alduraibi
  • Abdullah Alfreihi
  • Sam Almassi
  • Rayan Alrehili
  • Gary M. Altenburg*
  • Greg An*
  • Craig W. Anderson*
  • Robert E. Anderson
  • Anastasios Angelidis*
  • Paul Anstey*
  • Andrey Antonenko
  • Erol S. Apaydin*
  • Mohammad Arif
  • Hira Assad*
  • Charlene M. Auld
  • Marina F. Awad
  • Joyce L. Awramik*
  • William S. Bachicha*
  • Paymon Bahrami
  • Tyler F. Baker
  • Aneet S. Bal*
  • Erik P. Balinghasay
  • Orest Balytsky
  • Ashley B. Barrineau
  • Sarah Barzanji
  • Amit Batheja
  • Nermine Batniji
  • Ron C. Bell*
  • Kenneth A. Benjamin*
  • Yaara Berdan
  • Emily Berg
  • Craig R. Bergquist
  • Jeff S. Berlin*
  • David S. Berrios
  • Anu Bhalla
  • Paul Bianchi*
  • Joseph L. Bigas*
  • James E. Bollinger*
  • Robert D. Brennan*
  • J. Daniel Brian Jr.*
  • David C. Brown*
  • Matthew R. Buhrley
  • Jack I. Brown*
  • Ronald Brown*
  • David F. Browning*
  • David S. Brunell*Pour
  • David M. Butsumyo*
  • Jason Calvert*
  • Yangpei Cao
  • John E. Carman*
  • Jennifer Castellanos
  • Sylvia Cecchini
  • Youngsook Chae
  • Peter A. Chalmers*
  • Susan Chan*
  • Donald K. Chang
  • Insoon Chang
  • Peipei Chang*
  • Alex Chavez
  • Robert A. Cheron
  • Kevin Chiang
  • Mary M. Chien*
  • Yvonne F. Chiu*
  • Esther S. Cho
  • Frederick R. Cho*
  • Byung K. Scott Choi
  • Daniel Choi
  • Jawoong Choi*
  • Kevin Choi*
  • Tina Chou
  • Amber T. Chu
  • Christopher S. Chun
  • Christine L. Chung*
  • Bradley P. Clark*
  • Karen L. Coffman*
  • Charles Marc Cohler*
  • Brett H. Cole*
  • Christine S. Cook*
  • Robert P. Corr
  • Dominic Cote
  • Ma Elena Courrech Martin
  • Laurence Cree*
  • Randolph R. Cross
  • G. Reed Cummings*
  • Tyson Curtis
  • Maurice Cutler*
  • Branden Dailey*
  • Michelle K. Dang*
  • Hoa T. Dao*
  • Vi Dao
  • Jon P. Dean*
  • Gina Deeb*
  • Joseph E. Dehmer
  • Fred S. Dias*
  • Stephen T. Dixon
  • Anh Q. Do
  • David M. Dobin*
  • Ramsey Y.S. Doo*
  • Kenneth E. Doty*
  • Seng Douangpanya
  • James R. Dow*
  • Arthur A. Dugoni*
  • Sanya Ebrahimzadeh
  • Dennis Eguchi*
  • Ali Ehsan
  • Yuto Endo
  • John T. Evans*
  • Ronald J. Fair*
  • Victor S.C. Fan*
  • Denny Y. Fang*
  • Hadi H. Faras
  • C. Leonard Fath
  • Nava Fathi*
  • Brian Feiger*
  • Cami E. Ferris*
  • Amir M. Fesharaki*
  • Daniel S. Fife
  • Ronald W. Filice*
  • SooHyung Kim Flakes
  • Bruce Fogel*
  • Robert B. Folk*
  • Jared R. Fortman*
  • Barry L. Fong*
  • Zachary L. Freer
  • Arthur D. Gage*
  • Deepika Ganesh
  • Randy W. Garland*
  • Patrick J. Garrett
  • Glenn B. Garvin*
  • Michael K. Gavin*
  • James D. Gearing*
  • James J. Ghafourpour*
  • Dudley H. Glick*
  • Harold E. Goodis*
  • Joshua C. Gorman
  • Frederick J. Grassin*
  • Melvin A. Greenspan*
  • Joseph H. Greiner*
  • Gery C. Grey*
  • Garrett M. Guess*
  • Rylan N. Gustafson
  • Hadjir Haghparast*
  • Enborg B. Halle*
  • Evan S. Halpern*
  • Reza Hamedy
  • Hamid Reza Hamid
  • David C. Han*
  • Terry G. Han*
  • Philip J. Hankins* ^
  • Robert J. Hanlon Jr.
  • Ashraf I. Harhash
  • Armen A. Hartoonian*
  • Spyridon Hasiakos*
  • Alvin K. Hayashi*
  • Terrence W. Hayes*
  • Samer Hejlawy
  • A. Stephen Heller*
  • Ronald P. Hempel*
  • Scott K. Hetz
  • Brent Hiebert
  • James Y.S. Ho*
  • Dao Hoang
  • John Q. Holcomb*
  • Stephen P. Holifield*
  • Bruce M. Holt*
  • Nathan Horwitz
  • Angela Hsiao*
  • G. Robert Hsu*
  • George Huang
  • David A. Hudson*
  • Troy E. Hull*
  • Rita Hung
  • Sarah Hussain
  • William S. Hwang*
  • John I. Ingle*
  • Samuel Ip
  • James H. Isaacson*
  • Harold L. Jacobson III*
  • Avery Jaffe
  • Robert J. Jensen*
  • Charles E. Jerome*
  • Ronald C.K. Jew* ^
  • Aileen E. Jitsumyo*
  • Philip D. Jo
  • Tejpaul S. Johl
  • Edward A. Johnson*
  • Reuben Johnson
  • Taoheed Johnson*
  • Elana Justice*
  • Barbara J. Kabes*
  • Rambod Kamrava*
  • Hyun Ji Sophia Kang
  • Mahmoud Karimipour
  • Rahim Karmali
  • Nooshin Katebzadeh*
  • Jeffrey Kawilarang*
  • Kevin M. Keane*
  • David M. Keating
  • David W. Kelliny*
  • Tom Kennedy
  • Ankit Keshav
  • James D. Kettering*
  • Ghazala R. Khan
  • Noor F. Khouqeer
  • Catherine Kim
  • Daniel D. Kim*
  • Yong C. Kim*
  • Soohyung Kim Flakes
  • James L. Kloss*
  • Anne L. Knuut*
  • Bernice T. Ko*
  • Kenneth A. Koch
  • Kimberly A. Kochis*
  • Ravi S. Koka*
  • Gregory J. Kolber*
  • Anthony L. Korbar*
  • Edward D. Kosakoski
  • Robert S. Koshiyama*
  • Jeffrey M. Kotsubo*
  • Jeffery D. Krupp*
  • Abrar S. Kutbi
  • Diana Kutsenko
  • Florence Kwo
  • Henry S. Kwon
  • Hwee Y. Kwon
  • Timothy H. Kwon*
  • Sharon M. Kyomen*
  • Jan M. LaCombe*
  • Lise Laflamme & Richard Massoth*
  • Gordon Lai
  • Keyvan Lazar
  • Laurie D. Lazarou*
  • Khang T. Le*
  • Matt LeCheminant
  • Michael G. LeCheminant*
  • Chaehwan Lee
  • Christina N. Lee
  • Darin C. Lee
  • Edward S. Lee*
  • Frances S. Lee*
  • John Lee
  • Serena Lee
  • Rush A. Lenroot*
  • Zhangrui Liang
  • John M. Lies*
  • Doo Yong Lim
  • Ella T. Lim
  • Jung Lim*
  • Jerry H. Lin*
  • Sean Lin*
  • Loong C. Lin*
  • Howard Liu*
  • Philip M. Livingood*
  • John D. Logsdon
  • Victor Luikham
  • Robert H. Lund*
  • Suha S. Maddah
  • Thomas P. Mack*
  • A. Lee Maddox*
  • Matthew Magar
  • Karim Malek*
  • Jose M. Malfaz
  • James A. Malouf*
  • Victor R. Mancuso Jr.*
  • William J. Marweg*
  • Gary R. Massa*
  • Barzin T. Massarat*
  • John W. Masters*
  • Aeshna Mathur
  • Charles T. Maupin
  • James McIntosh
  • Robert B. McWilliams*
  • R. Cary Mead ^
  • Brent A. Medema
  • Miguel E. Mego
  • Steven J. Merchant*
  • Marshall Michaelian
  • Marites O. Milan*
  • Aye Min*
  • Phillip S. Min*
  • Fred Monempour
  • Jay J. Monsef*
  • Babak Monzavi*
  • Victoria E. Moore*
  • Robert S. Morrison*
  • Steven G. Morrow*
  • Shervin Moshashaei
  • Gary W. Moss*
  • Harvey D. Moss*
  • Unes Nabipour*
  • Lushen M. Naidoo
  • Dan M. Nakamura*
  • Todd T. Nakata*
  • Brandon L. Nash*
  • John F. Nelson*
  • Roy Nesari^
  • Betsy H. Newman*
  • Brian Nguyen
  • Jan B. Trang Nguyen*
  • Thien P. Nguyen*
  • Dominic J. Niccoli*
  • Nina A. Nielsen*
  • Craig Nii*
  • Kevin T. Nii*
  • Marna Nii*
  • Douglas C. Norman*
  • Kevin M. O'Dea*
  • John Oganesyan*
  • Patrick K. Ohara*
  • Micah M. Oller*
  • Jenessa Sin-Mar Oo*
  • L. Cary Orton*
  • Lee E. Osnas*
  • Lewis H. Overbey*
  • Rodney L. Owen*
  • Joseph L. Packer
  • Margaret C. Pan*
  • Terrell F. Pannkuk*
  • Pejman Parsa
  • Alex Parsi*
  • James E. Pastor*
  • Jaymin J. Patel
  • Niyati Patel
  • Rajiv G. Patel
  • Steven E. Penn*
  • Christine Peters*
  • Eric A. Pettersen*
  • Lauren T. Phan
  • Phuoc H. Phan ^
  • Corene J. Poelman*
  • David Pokras
  • Anthony P. Potente*
  • Karen S. Potter*
  • Nidhi Prakash*
  • Reid V. Pullen*
  • Nasreen S. Qader*
  • Phuong Quang*
  • Richard J. Rauth*
  • Thomas J. Rauth*
  • Yasaman Ravandoust
  • Christopher J. Redd
  • Ernest A. Rillman ^
  • Darron R. Rishwain*
  • Joy A. Rivero
  • Sean A. Robertson*
  • Gregory Roda*
  • Rafael A. Roges*
  • Roberto Roges*
  • David D. Roland*
  • Gary E. Romain*
  • Ascella J. Ronson
  • Mark J. Roper
  • Daniel L. Rose*
  • Richard H. Roth*
  • Ilan Rotstein*
  • Thomas R. Russell
  • Steven Ryan*
  • K.R. Buzz Ryskamp*
  • Deema M. Saad*
  • Sharon Sabet*
  • Mohammad Sabeti
  • Ahmad Sadeghein*
  • Seyes Moein Sadrkhani
  • Dongjin Sah
  • Cyrus A. Salehi
  • Robert Salehrabi
  • Ahmed B. Salman
  • Yuliya Salmeron
  • Paulene K. Salter*
  • Anthony H. Savage*
  • Daniel S. Schechter*
  • Benjamin Schein*
  • Merrill E. Schmidt*
  • Richard E. Schmidt*
  • Thomas P. Serene
  • Madhavi Setty*
  • Farshad Seyedein*
  • Avisha Shah*
  • Rupen Shah*
  • Robert H. Sharp*
  • Thomas D. Sharples*
  • Hassan Talat Shawli
  • Michael G. Sherman
  • Steven Shimazu*
  • Tota Shimizu*
  • Nicole A. Shinbori*
  • Ramiar Shirani*
  • Taha Shoreibah
  • Adrian E. Silberman*
  • Tory L. Silvestrin
  • James H. Simon*
  • Erik E. Singer*
  • Mohammad Sirjani
  • Gabriel Smith
  • Jason O. Smith*
  • Robert A. Smith*
  • Douglas H. Snider*
  • James S. Socoloske*
  • Gregory Sprague
  • Gordon J. Steuck*
  • Kevin Stewart
  • Larry C. Stoops*
  • Jack A. Sturm*
  • Sue W. Suh
  • Jennifer Sun
  • Tad T. Suzuki*
  • Steven T. Swager
  • Larry A. Sylva
  • Douglas Szeto*
  • Darshita Talim
  • Jaydeep Talim*
  • David Tancreto*
  • Radhika Tandon*
  • Franco A. Tarm
  • Mohammed Tarrosh
  • Cynthia T. Tatsuta*
  • Marshall J. Taylor*
  • Yeow Teh Tee*
  • James A. Thomas Jr.*
  • Sony Thomas
  • Ashi Torabinejad*
  • Kenneth C. Trabert*
  • Norman H. Tracy*
  • Christine D. Tran
  • Dan Q. Tran
  • Kenny T. Tran
  • Loc Tran*
  • Henry O. Trowbridge*
  • Patrick Tsai
  • Jessy I. Tseng*
  • Polymni Tsotsis
  • Ray Tsuyuki Jr.* ^
  • Michael J. Turman
  • Arjang Vahidnia
  • Ali Vaziri*
  • Rashi Vohra
  • Keely Walgama
  • Fengming Wang
  • Roger A. Webster*
  • Allen Wei*
  • John A. Weisenseel Jr.*
  • Damon J. Westwood*
  • Clinton E. Weaver
  • Djavan Wharton-Lake*
  • John D. Williams*
  • Anne Wiseman*
  • Richard Wittenauer*
  • Wenfei Wang
  • Clifford T. Wong*
  • Derrick Wong*
  • Jason G. Wong*
  • Justin Wong
  • Marston Wong*
  • Perry D. Wong*
  • Timothy A. Wong*
  • Winifred S. Wong*
  • Dennis J. Wourms*
  • Francesca Yacaman
  • Ryan Yamanaka
  • Bexter Yang*
  • Kiarash Yeganegi
  • Eric T. Yokota*
  • Scott Young
  • Sung-Ming S. Young
  • Shatha Zahran
  • Parisa Zakizadeh*
  • Ladan Ziaiematin

Top ^


Colorado

Titanium

Diamond

  • Gary G. Goodell^*
  • John A. Khademi*
  • James F. Wolcott

Founder

  • David J. Holtzmann ^
  • Jason E. Koh
  • Sanjay N. Patel ^
  • Edward F. Rosenfeld* ^
  • William C. Roth* ∞

Benefactor

  • Julie A. Bee
  • Brooke D. Benson-Redpath
  • Shane R. Christensen
  • Brock F. Deal* ^
  • James L. Hiatt
  • Bradley LeValley^
  • Omar A. Macaraeg*
  • Lamont G. McMurtrey*
  • Darlene C. Melton
  • Carla C. Ring
  • James P. Ryan*
  • Joel C. Small
  • Edward P. Theiss*

Patron

  • Amber D. Amelang-Severin
  • Kevin Andrus*
  • Robert E. Averbach*
  • Daniel J. Barton*
  • Brian Frutchey*
  • James Burquest*
  • David O. Carbone*
  • Perri L. Carnes*
  • Joseph G. Carr Jr.*
  • G. Garo Chalian*
  • Matthew S. Davis
  • Dale Denio
  • G. Bruce Douglas*
  • Stephen D. Fante*
  • Christopher Friedl*
  • Brian Frutchey
  • Rebecca Funderburk*
  • Anthony F. Girardi
  • John C. Hansell*
  • Anita A. Hoelscher
  • David J. Ishley*
  • Eric M. Jahde*
  • Scott A. Johnson*
  • Kelly B. Jones* ^
  • Jed S. Jultak*
  • Wade A. Kennedy*
  • Donald J. Kleier* ^
  • Steven L. Klyn*
  • Deborah C. Knaup
  • Mark L. Kochevar*
  • Kerri Lawlor*
  • Mark E. Levine*
  • Scott D. Lowry*
  • Michael B. McKee*
  • Peter J. Mecham*
  • James E. Miller III*
  • Paul W. Northup*
  • Heath Parry*
  • Gary P. Pascoe*
  • Donald D. Peters*
  • Chad M. Reader*
  • Jamie D. Ring*
  • Ellen Sachs*
  • Donald S. Safer*
  • Manpreet S. Sarao*
  • Carl C. Skulski*
  • Demetrios C. Syrpes*
  • Janet E. Tucker*
  • Baljit Singh Uppal
  • Judy K. Van Gheluwe*
  • Mark D. Wood*

 

Top ^


Connecticut

Topaz

  • Bruce Y. Cha^
  • Mark B. Desrosiers^

Founder

  • Kenneth P. Sunshine* ^

Benefactor

  • Carrie L. Burger
  • Kenneth S. Chasen*^
  • Laurie R. Fleisher*
  • Edmund G. Hohmann ^*
  • Philip R. Mascia^
  • Michael H. Rutberg* ^
  • Larz Spangberg*
  • Connecticut Association of Endodontists

Patron

  • Sharefa Al-Asfour
  • Luis Alberto Alcalde-Presedo
  • Saleh Ashkanani
  • Robert A. Balla*
  • John Barrett
  • Philip J. Bauer*
  • Christopher Beus
  • Jonathan Blacher
  • Alan H. Brugg*
  • Adolph Bushell*
  • Alexandria Butler
  • John C. Calhoun
  • Alejandro Carrasco
  • Philip Chang*
  • Trisha Charland*
  • Nauman Chatha
  • Henry P. Cohen*
  • Alan H. Cooper*
  • Sam P. DeMartino*
  • Walter J. Doblecki*
  • Andrew Fossum
  • John F. Gell*
  • Jeremiah M. Granados
  • Robert P. Indyk*
  • Homan Javaheri
  • Jin Jiang
  • Seth L. Kabakoff
  • Carolyn Kilbride
  • Christopher A. Lento*
  • Anshul Mainkar
  • Mark Melnick*
  • Seymour Melnick*
  • Ricardo D. Morant*
  • Dennis L. Pipher*
  • Stephen R. Quatrocelli
  • Yousef Redhai
  • Kevon E. Rennie
  • Robert A. Rose*
  • John M. Russo* ^
  • Kamran Safavi*
  • Maksim Serebro
  • Aniuska Tobin
  • Thomas J. Turek*
  • Martin J. Ungar*
  • Qiang Zhu*

Top ^


Delaware

Patron

  • Michael T. Aloe*
  • Vincent T. Cammarato*
  • Robert C. Director*
  • Daniel R. Kreshtool*
  • Donald T. Liu*
  • Debra J. Pace*
  • Labib Solimann
  • George A. Zurkow*

Top ^


District of Columbia

Gold

  • Paula Russo* ^∞

Diamond

  • Angela P. Noguera ^*

Topaz

  • Julian R.D. Moiseiwitsch^

Founder

  • Nelson J. Goodman ^
  • Michael I. Pascal* ^

Benefactor

  • Joanne K. Milobsky
  • Michael J. Ribera ^

Patron

  • David Bowers-Evangelista*
  • Gael M. Delany*
  • Andrea D. Lisell*
  • Kim A. Menhinick* ^
  • David M. Melrod
  • Jessica A. Russo
  • Robert N. Smyth

Federal Dental Health Services

Topaz

  • John Jeppson - VA^

Founder

  • Susan E. Hinman - Navy^

Benefactor

  • Michael J. Apicella - Army *^
  • Stephen Davis - VA* ^
  • John R. Lundstrom - Navy^*
  • Angela M. Montellano - Air Force ^
  • Kelli J. Swenson - Navy ^

Patron

  • Arezoo Barani - Air Force
  • Rami Barfuss - Army
  • Ann Michele Blake - Air Force
  • Kenneth J. Boone*
  • David J. Bowers - Air Force
  • Carrie L. Burger - Navy*
  • Daniel Brown - Navy
  • Jared W. Cardon - Air Force
  • Rhett B. Casper - Air Force*
  • Thomas G. Cooper - Navy*
  • Michael E. Crabtree* - Air Force
  • Gretchen B. Dalrymple - Air Force
  • Alexander K. Desta - Navy
  • Jeffrey Domark - Navy
  • John Dominici - VA*
  • David M. Dow - Navy
  • Michael D. Ferreira - Navy
  • Jay Geistkemper
  • Paul B. Hilfer - Air Force*
  • Anthony P. Joyce - Army
  • Gerald P. Kaban - Air Force
  • Jered B. King - Air Force*
  • Timothy C. Kirkpatrcik - Air Force
  • Steven L. Klyn - Air Force*
  • Michael A. Koch - Air Force*
  • Bernard Lichtenstein - VA*
  • Paul A. Lindauer - Navy*
  • Harvey D. Moss - Navy
  • Nancy Osborn
  • Aric Petersen - Navy
  • Nasreen Qadar - Navy
  • Verne F. Reed - Navy*
  • Melissa Ruff - Navy
  • Mark D. Roberts - Air Force
  • Kent A. Sabey - Air Force*
  • Paulene Salter - VA*
  • Allan Sandor - Navy
  • Maria Santos - Air Force
  • Kyle J. Schmidt - Navy*
  • Scott A. Schwartz - VA*
  • Rodney V. Scott*
  • Stephanie J. Sidow - Army*
  • Michael R. Suhler - Air Force*
  • Mark B. Sweet*
  • Duane Van Niewenhuyzen - Navy
  • Richard VanderWeele - Air Force*
  • Brian Watkins - Navy*
  • Sterling J. Whipple - Air Force

Top ^


Florida

Gold

  • Vivian M. Cohen, Gregory Cohen, Jason Cohen, Kristin Cohen*
    In Memory of Philip W. Cohen
  • James L. Gutmann

Diamond

  • Gary B. Carr
  • Raed S. Kasem*
  • Harmon R. Katz
  • Alana M. Keough*
  • A. Eddy Skidmore
  • Timothy J. Temple *^

Emerald

  • Randy W. Griffin *^

Topaz

  • Randall T. Hedrick *^
  • Gayle Obermayr * ^

Founder

  • Philip W. Cohen*
  • Joseph R. Cwikla*
  • Malcolm S. Davis*
  • Kimberly A. Detorri^*
  • Marion C. Eldridge* ^
  • Kathleen Gaboardi*
  • Ramon Hernandez
  • Stanley M. Levin *^
  • John P. Lundgren ^
  • Sheldon R. Mann* ^
  • Rory E. Mortman*
  • Peter E. Murray* ^
  • Kenneth N. Namerow*
  • Pushpack Narayana
  • Elizabeth C. Nixon ^
  • Daneilla S. Peinado^
  • Roberta Pileggi ^
  • Bradley L. Schiff*
  • Paul A. Scott*
  • Robert L. Sherman ^
  • Javier E. Simons*
  • Christopher S. Wenckus
  • Fla. Asssociation of Endodontists^

Benefactor

  • Sunghee Ahn*
  • William H. Aippersbach* ^
  • Briano Allen*^
  • Laurent W. Belanger* ^
  • Ericka A. Bennett*
  • Eric W. Bludau*
  • Vince T. Cammarato III ^
  • Jack P. Campbell ^
  • Patrick J. Carrigan
  • Robert A. Cermak
  • Clinio C. Cerrud
  • John F. Corcoran
  • Charles J. Cunningham*
  • Andrew R. D'Amelio* ^
  • L. Carl DeJongh
  • Bethany Douglas*^
  • L. Carl De Jongh*
  • Mark S. DeNunzio* ^
  • Wayne M. Dubin*
  • Rita Echevarria*
  • Ericka S. Ferguson
  • Robert J. Frank
  • Steven T. Galla
  • David M. Gallin
  • Kenneth P. Goldstein
  • Faustino D. Garcia
  • Edward N. Green*
  • Robert H. Haller*
  • John Thomas Hancock*
  • Gretchen Heinsen^*
  • Richard I. Herman
  • Julie A. Kennedy ^
  • Edward A. Kotz Jr.* ^
  • Robert W. Ladley
  • Arthur J. Lane ^
  • Gary A. Layton* ^
  • Eduardo R. Lazaro
  • Demetrick W. LeCorn*^
  • Glenn L. Paulk* ^
  • Lawrence J. Pfeil ^
  • Lawrence J. Posner
  • Peter A. Pullon*
  • Ernest A. Rillman
  • Karla C. Ring
  • Juan P. Rodriguez ^
  • Hans R. Salheiser *^
  • Michael P. Sardzinski *^
  • Taner Cem Sayin
  • Danni Sayman^
  • Bruce D. Schulman*
  • Craig Shapiro* ^
  • Jaime J. Silberman*
  • Joel B. Slingbaum ^*
  • Kenneth C. Sprechman*
  • Barry H. Stevens ^
  • Randolph M. Stevens
  • Jackson L. Sullivan
  • Timothy M. Talbott ^*
  • Mark W. Todd
  • Martin J. Tuck
  • Robert A. Uchin*
  • Claudio H. Varella
  • Terry D. Webb
  • Raymond T. Webber*
  • Sy Weiner*
  • John F. Whitt Jr.* ^
  • B. Harvey Wiener*
  • Stephanie S. Williams* ^
  • J. Dennis Yavorsky* ^

Patron

  • Heather Adu-Sarkodie*
  • Joshua Allore
  • Mobeen Alvi
  • Kevin Andrus
  • Juan C. Anguita
  • James A. Aurelio*
  • Sondra L. Avant*
  • James R. Baker*
  • William E. Barkins*^
  • Jose F. Barros
  • David A. Beach
  • Bryan M. Beebe*
  • Monique R. Belin
  • Yehuda J. Benjamin
  • Frank P. Berdos
  • Brooke Berson
  • Maryse Bertrand
  • Douglas P. Bethoney
  • Steven Black*
  • Rachel Blakeley
  • Yamilet Blanco
  • James M. Blaney*
  • Robert E. Borer*
  • Carolina Botero
  • Kimberly A. Brackett*
  • Kenneth W. Bradshaw*
  • Greg Braunstein*
  • Ryan Brennan
  • Leandro R. Britto*
  • Mauricia N. Brown
  • Thomas A. Brown*
  • Shaun S. Bullard
  • Christian Cain
  • Frank J. Cervone*
  • Shiju Cherian
  • Grace T. Chu
  • Leeann Chu
  • Margaret Cielecki
  • Jill Clifford
  • Kenneth P. Coffae*
  • Robert A. Comora*
  • Jose F. Costas ^
  • Frederick L. Cox* ^
  • Thomas P. Currie*
  • Jaclyn G. Dam Laute*
  • Alexander L. Dean
  • Glenn S. Dean*
  • R. Heath Deason*
  • Frank Delgado*
  • Dennis K. Demirjian
  • Vincent DeNitto*
  • Rolin Desir
  • Nathan C. Dewsnup
  • Robin B. Dodd*
  • Patti C. Dowling*
  • Mitchell R. Edlund
  • Melania Elsner
  • David D. Fabre*
  • Edwin E. Fabrega Jr.*
  • Romi M. Farber
  • Thomas A. Ferretti*
  • Michael D. Flax*
  • Jason F. Foreman
  • James L. Frazier*
  • Martin H. Frost*
  • Gustavo E. Fuentes*
  • John H. Galberry*
  • Eric R. Gallatin*
  • Juliane Gallatin*
  • Jacqueline Garcia
  • Francisco N. Gari
  • Robert D. Gear*
  • Elizabeth Geisler
  • Richard Gelman*
  • Alexandre Ghazal*
  • J. Mauricio Giraldo*
  • Robert A. Gittess
  • Charles R. Glosson*
  • Michael Gonsky
  • Wanda Goodreau*
  • Gerard T. Grassi*
  • Andrew E. Graves*
  • Jay C. Green*
  • Kenneth E. Grossman*
  • James Guttuso*
  • David Hatch
  • Darlene Hachmeister*
  • Mikilena Hall
  • Jeanette Pena Hall
  • Jeff D. Hanzon
  • Terrance Hayes*
  • Brett Hill
  • Adam Hinkley
  • Audrey Hsin
  • Aaron E. Isler
  • Joslyn A. Jenkins
  • John J. Jimenez*
  • Hope Johnson
  • Carl T. Jones*
  • Elena Kan*
  • Keith G. Kanter*
  • Valerie M. Kanter
  • Wayne W. Kearney*
  • David Kellogg
  • Kenneth J. Kerman*
  • Carolyn S. Kerr*
  • Kunhyung Kim
  • David J. Knight*
  • Jay Ko
  • Sergio Kuttler*
  • Carlos D. LeCroy*
  • Sandra Lee*
  • Yoon Haeng Lee
  • Mark A. Limosani
  • Michael R. Lindsay
  • Chen Liu
  • Glorimar Llavona
  • Adam Lloyd
  • John W. Loeffelholz
  • Eileen M. Lujan
  • Roderick M. MacIntyre*
  • Vincent C. Lovetto Jr.*
  • Melissa Marchesan
  • B. Ivan Moldauer*
  • Marianella Natera
  • Marineyda Oyola
  • Jonathan J. Madras
  • Ronak Makadia
  • Bruce D. Manne*
  • Sidni Manne
  • Yosef Marder
  • Sara Markovic
  • Claire Martucci
  • Mark A. Massey*
  • Joseph C. Mavec*
  • Allen D. McCall*
  • Sean McCall*
  • John T. McCann*
  • William D. McGrady
  • Steven McNutt*
  • Alex Mehler
  • Kevin B. Melker*
  • Carol Beaton Merkle*
  • Matthew Miller
  • Steven Brock Miller
  • Mani Mirpourian
  • Glen B. Mitchell*
  • Lauren H. Mitchell*
  • Charles F. Mohaupt*
  • William H. Montes*
  • Barbara G. Morgan* ^
  • Stephen E. Morrow*
  • Jurssar Morsani *
  • Nicklaus A. Morton
  • Allan Moskow*
  • Robert S. Mullaney*
  • Frank S. Munaco*
  • Umadevi P. Nair*
  • Robin M. Nguyen
  • Dennis G. Nielson*
  • Tuomas K. Niemi*
  • William B. Nipper*
  • Thomas P. O'Connell
  • Sandra Ogando
  • Bamiduro R. Oguntebi*
  • Seymour Oliet*
  • Michael Orrantia*
  • Jacob S. Otis
  • Patricia Paparcuri
  • Gary P. Pascoe
  • Joseph W. Patnik*
  • Alexander D. Paul*
  • Russell A. Paul*
  • Kelli Paxton*
  • Ernesto Paz*
  • Sonia I. Pena* ^
  • Jeff Phan
  • Donald L. Pink*
  • Valeria Pizzini
  • Robert E. Powell
  • Howard L. Pranikoff*
  • Alexander Raiken
  • Jonathan S. Rapp
  • Jon L. Rauch*
  • Richard L. Raymond
  • Jamie D. Ring
  • Jose L. Roig-Greene*
  • David B. Rosenberg*
  • Jeffrey B. Rosenberg*
  • Craig A. Roth*
  • Taras Roud*
  • Alberto A. Ruiz*
  • J. Tim Russin*
  • Heather L. Ryan*
  • Steven L. Ryan
  • Mohamed H. Saber
  • William L. Sainsbury
  • Fredericka Salbo
  • Heberto M. Salgueiro*
  • Kira L. Santos
  • Harkeet Sappal
  • Jeffrey Sarmiento*
  • Geoffrey L. Sas
  • James B. Satovsky*
  • Jon-Michael J. Scalercio
  • Jordan Schapiro*
  • W. Theodore Schwartz II*
  • Seth J. Shapiro*
  • Sang Y. Shin*
  • Scott Shwedel*
  • Phillip A. Simon*
  • Darren W. Sinopoli*
  • Harold S. Sinrod*
  • Osman N. Soliman*
  • Mary E. Sorrentino
  • Jenna Hart Starkey
  • John C. Steffensen
  • Russell B. Stoch*
  • Adam P. Strimer*
  • John M. Sullivan*
  • Eric J. Sunderman*
  • Martin A. Swartz*
  • Robert B. Swindle*
  • Laura Taiman
  • Liwen Tao*
  • Kayla Tavares
  • Matthew Thomas
  • Robert R. Thousand III
  • Ryan M. Tigrett
  • Lauren Tink
  • Philip L. Topcik*
  • Emily Tyler*
  • Borasmy N. Ung*
  • Sakib Vahora
  • Jeffrey Paul Westra
  • David D. Whitaker* ^ ∞
  • Christopher A. Widmer
  • Kenneth M. Wortman*
  • Jiann-Jang Wu*
  • Michelle Yang*
  • Margaret H. Young*
  • Robert Zelikow*
  • John D. Zongker*

Top ^


Georgia

Diamond

  • Thomas E. Day
  • David J. Junn ^

Founder

  • Albert L. Amato
  • Clyde H. Andrews*
  • Rodrick Barden* ^
  • Mark Barr*
  • Eldon P. Carman* ^
  • David J. Dickey* ^
  • Randolph P. O'Connor* ^
  • William H. Rousseau^
  • William F. Schroeder Jr.*

Benefactor

  • Brian E. Bergeron ^*
  • George T. Brown Jr.*
  • Christopher Glass ^
  • Alan T. Goodman*
  • Cameron M. Howard*
  • Allan R. Malamy* ^
  • Thomas W. McDonald*
  • Robert J. Michelich^*
  • Emmanuel C. Ngoh
  • Richardson M. Odum* ^
  • James W. Riggans Jr.*
  • Beth A. Sheridan^*
  • Rico D. Short ^
  • Stephanie J. Sidow ^*
  • Randolph M. Stevens*
  • James S. Tate*

Patron

  • Matthew R. Anderson
  • Jimmy W. Arnold*
  • Randan L. Ashmore*
  • J. Brian Baker*
  • Fred E. Beall Sr.* ^
  • Thomas D. Blaney*
  • Henry T. Bradford III*
  • Hans A. Burg*
  • Melanie W. Burns*
  • John Camba
  • Daniel J. Carlon*
  • Randall A. Coggins*
  • Christian Dahl
  • Darlene Davis*
  • David K. Fagundes* ^
  • William E. Gandy*
  • Daniel Garabadian
  • Pinkney Gilchrist*
  • Richard E. Golden Jr.*
  • Nicholas A. Golubow*
  • Joel D. Greenhill*
  • Timothy A. Grubb*
  • James W. Gustin
  • John Haycock*
  • Wm. Frank Kimbrough*
  • Les H. Kravitz*
  • Christopher Lea*
  • Amy Z. Lee*
  • Robert J. Loushine*
  • Waheed A. Malik*
  • Annika Marschall*
  • Thomas A. Masters*
  • Donald B. McGinty*
  • Dale A. Miles*
  • Derek V. Miles*
  • Randall W. Miller*
  • Samuel J. Mumpower
  • W. Joel Newsom III
  • David W. Norrington*
  • H. Edward Paris*
  • Wiley L. Purcell
  • Ross A. Rickoff
  • Steven Roberts*
  • Carol S. Rohde*
  • Timothy R. Rohde* ^
  • Rahul Saraf*
  • James F. Schopler*
  • Helen N. Sempira*
  • Bhavik P. Shah*
  • Richard S. Shapiro*
  • Katherine Jie Shi
  • Bradford P. Smith* ^
  • Andy W. Suresh*
  • Franklin R. Tay*
  • Fucong Tian
  • Jeffery E. Turner*
  • Aurelia Vanderburg*
  • John D. Welch*
  • J. Kenneth Weldon Jr.*
  • Jon Willison
  • Lara Yeghiasarian

Top ^


Guam

Patron

  • William C. Hightower*
  • Jongsung Kim*

Hawaii

Diamond

  • Gary S. Yonemoto*

Benefactor

  • J. Craig Baumgartner* ^
  • Carl S. Haga
  • Craig S. Haga
  • Gary I. Kondo*
  • Irma S. Kudo*
  • George R. Machian
  • Terry S. Matsumoto *^
  • Wade K. Nobuhara
  • William L. Stevens*
  • Michael S. Tajima ^
  • Randall D.J. Yee ^

Patron

  • Ramie K. Barfuss*
  • Glenn M. Biven*
  • Brad B. H. Ching* ^
  • Zachary Dodson*
  • Derrick C. Fu*
  • Staphe T. Fujimoto*
  • John M. Kurahara*
  • H. Stanley Maerki, Jr.
  • Robert K. Miura*
  • Patrick J. Munley
  • Mark D. Sakurai*
  • Nozomu Yamauchi*
  • Michael D. Yuen*

Top ^


Idaho

Diamond

  • Bart B. Morrison*

Benefactor

  • Timothy W. Penberthy
  • Adam J. Shipp

Patron

  • Val H. Bingham*
  • William S. Boggs*
  • Louis J. Buhrley
  • Stanton D. Widmer

Top ^


Illinois

Platinum

Diamond

Founder

  • Paul J. Ashkenaz* ^
  • John B. Dale* ^
  • James M. Drinan* ^
  • Larry R. Farsakian ^*
  • Robert W. Hawkinson Jr.*
  • Jeffrey H. Hembrough*
  • Illinois Association of Endodontists^
  • Joseph D. Maggio*
  • Cindy R. Rauschenberger ^*
  • D. Lance Taylor* ^
  • Gene Z. Walchirk* ^
  • Christopher S. Wenckus* ^

Benefactor

  • Anonymous
  • Thomas E. Allaway*
  • Alan T. Azar* ^
  • Joseph V. Baldassano* ^
  • Ellen M. Barnes ^
  • Stephen M. Benjamin* ^
  • Brooke D. Benson
  • Paul F. Bery
  • Agnieszka Chruszczyk^*
  • Luz Cua*
  • Matthew C. Davis ^
  • Michael G. Elasaad* ^ 
  • Norman L. Eskoz* ^
  • Mohamed I. Fayad*
  • John S. Fox* ^
  • Maria J. Fournier* ^
  • Nikolaos G. Gavrilis
  • James F. Gianakakis*
  • Brett E. Gilbert ^
  • Nader Gill ^
  • Robert A. Goldberg*
  • Heath A. Grote ^*
  • John F. Hatton ^
  • Fabian G. Hosein*
  • David J. Hurt ^
  • Bradford R. Johnson*
  • Kevin T. King*
  • Gary I. Kondo
  • Darmon D. Kuntz*
  • Cathy E. Longos* ^
  • Thomas K. Maloney*
  • James E. McCormick* ^
  • Darlene C. Melton* ^
  • Richard A. Munaretto* ^
  • Charles R. Neach*
  • Peter A. Paesani*
  • Gregory J. Parsons ^*
  • Vince Penesis*
  • Linda Ricks-Williamson ^
  • Martin J. Rogers* ^
  • John E. Stuparitz ^*
  • Taisa L. Szeremeta-Browar & Andrew Browar* ^
  • Kenneth J. Widelka^*
  • Frank J. Woolman*
  • Ill. Association of Endodontists^

Patron

  • Satish B. Alapati*
  • Lauren Allegretti
  • Moayad S. Alomar
  • Dale Marshall Anderson*
  • Ali Alsuhail
  • Nabeel M. Atassi
  • Vladana Babcic*
  • Mark C. Baker*
  • James J. Baldi* ^
  • Gordon L. Barkley*
  • Michael J. Barrows*
  • Andok Barseghyam*
  • Doris Basali
  • Donald C. Beard*
  • Roxanne P. Benison*
  • Scott K. Bentkover*
  • Jhujhar S. Bhambra
  • Marcella S. Borgman
  • Robert F. Brandys*
  • Gary W. Brankin
  • Bruna M. Burgener*
  • Young Joon Byun
  • Andrew J. Calhoun
  • Julianne Carrara*
  • Lee M. Ceresa*
  • William Cheng
  • Lester B. Chernick*
  • Robert J. Ceisel*
  • Jill E. Cochran*
  • Raymond R. Copeland
  • Ashley R. Coulter
  • Cynthia H. Czaperacker*
  • Beth Damas*
  • Michael F. Dani*
  • Milton L. Davenport*
  • Sundeep Dhawan
  • Carlos Diaz-Albertini*
  • Matthew K. Dietz*
  • John W. Distel*
  • Scott A. Drancik*
  • Claron S. Edwards*
  • Michael G. Elasaad* ^
  • Bryan T. Eslinger
  • Keith A. Evans*
  • Richard A. Felt*
  • Stephen N. Ferraro
  • Douglas L. Fillak
  • Patrick I. Fitzgerald*
  • Angelique R. Ford*
  • Saman R. Gharib*
  • Alexandra Glinos*
  • Milica M. Golubovich
  • Amanda A. Goodman*
  • Harley B. Grandin
  • Gerald D. Gray*
  • Robert S. Greenberg*
  • Bernard J. Grothaus*
  • Alyson Hall
  • James G. Heffernan*
  • Mark A. Henry*
  • Keven S. Herold
  • Michael A. Heuer*
  • Mark A. Holman*
  • Jeffrey H. Hopkins*
  • Noel R. Ianno*
  • Egill L. Jacobsen*
  • Daniel M. Janowski*
  • Nisreen Jaweesh
  • Lars B. Jonsson
  • Sheetal S. Kalokhe*
  • Daniel E. Kaplan*
  • Louis G. Karras*
  • Eiman Khalili-Araghi*
  • Patrick F. King
  • Richard A. Kohn*
  • Jenny G. Kopp
  • Annette Kugelmann
  • Robert Lee
  • Marcella Leonard*
  • John E. Levin
  • Garrick Liang
  • Rosemary Linzer Neuhaus*
  • Jeff Linden*
  • Stephanie Liss*
  • Paul Lundine
  • Yolanda A. Madison*
  • Terence Mah*
  • Ronald C. Markarian*
  • Natanya Marracino
  • Alexandra Martella
  • Robert F. McGarry*
  • Geoffrey McMurray*
  • Xiaoxian Meng*
  • Amber A. Miller*
  • Ronald M. Milnarik*
  • Michael J. Mintz*
  • Nermeen M. Moussa*
  • Raymond F. Munaretto*
  • Steven J. Muraski*
  • Parth Nanavati
  • Barry M. Nathanson*
  • Julia C. Nguyen
  • Vinh-Thy H. Nguyen
  • John Nowak Jr.*^
  • Andrea V. Nunney
  • Mark A. O'Banion*
  • Robert E. O'Donnell*
  • Patrick O'Hara*
  • Daniel Oh
  • Cristina T. Olarov
  • Ashley Orth
  • Richard A. Pasiewicz*
  • Richard J. Pasiewicz*
  • Ryan J. Pasiewicz*
  • Samir M. Patel
  • Yagnik Patel
  • John W. Pawluk*
  • Antoinette M. Pettitt*
  • Glenn R. Pouleson
  • Manila Nuchhe Pradhan
  • Rebecca S. Prescott
  • Sebastian Adam Przybylo
  • Chiara Quick
  • Kermit M. Radke*
  • Nijole A. Remeikis*
  • Adam K. Remm
  • Debby Rice, AAE staff
  • Edward T. Rose*
  • Evan B. Rumack*
  • Thomas Sarna*
  • Robert S. Schmidt
  • Suhaila Shariff
  • Rajan Sharma*
  • Steven M. Sieraski*
  • Masood Sirjani
  • Keith Sommers*
  • Edward H. Song
  • Trina Steinberg
  • Nathanial B. Swaar*
  • Kenan Tarabishy
  • Gail MB Tischke
  • William M. Todd*
  • Elizabeth Uhrich*
  • Joseph E. Van Cura*
  • Shawn M. Velez
  • Jeffrey T. Walker*
  • Leslie F. Walker
  • Brian S. Wardell
  • Brian D. Watkins*
  • Peter S. Weber
  • Stephen M. Weeks*
  • Franklin S. Weine
  • Howard Weisbart*
  • Joseph R. Wells*
  • Jonathan W. Wong *
  • Qian Xie*
  • John M. Yaccino
  • Helen Yang

Top ^


Indiana

Silver

Diamond

  • E. Michael Feltman*
  • Kathryn G. Stuart *^

Topaz

  • Zane M. Lambert^*

Founder

  • Donald E. Arens
  • Robert J. Beck-Coon
  • Charles L. Steffel* ^

Benefactor

  • Benjamin H. Adams ^
  • James W. Blackburn *^
  • Krie Brasseale*^
  • Edward J. Fischer* ^
  • Michael S. Gideon ^*
  • Jason P. Glassley
  • Brent R. Grafe*
  • Michael B. Griffee*
  • Michael E. Keller*
  • Mark D. Magura^*
  • John E. Marosky*
  • Allen Meier*
  • David H. Pfotenhauer^*
  • Scott E. Shuler* ^
  • Mindy M. Van*^
  • Curt A. Warren* ^

Patron

  • William R. Adams*
  • Ronald K. Allen*
  • Donald G. Anderson*
  • Theodoros Aneziris
  • Ronald L. Armstrong*
  • Michael P. Aslin*
  • Jason P. Barney
  • Svetlana Berman*
  • Ross T. Biggerstaff
  • Steven W. Binkley
  • Beau J. Brasseale
  • Kara M. Brothers
  • Cecil E. Brown*
  • Robert A. Corns*
  • Kevin A. Deardorf*
  • James E. Duncan*
  • Adam Everhart
  • James W. Fisher*
  • Harry G. Frank*
  • Sean P. Hart*
  • Charles F. Hine*
  • Carolin F. Ibrahim
  • Haris Iqbal
  • Kiwan Kim
  • Justin Kindler
  • Daniel R. Kozlowski*
  • John J. Kussmaul*
  • Beverly J. Leddy*
  • Joseph J. Legan*
  • Paul J. Ley*
  • Jacob D. Long
  • Robert T. Mabry
  • James Malooley Jr.*
  • Patrick W. McIntyre
  • Elizabeth A. Miller
  • Tod R. Moretton*
  • Thomas K. Nasser*
  • Joyce Nazzal
  • Thomas G. Oldag*
  • McKay B. Packer*
  • David P. Pflum*
  • Blake T. Prather
  • Philip K. Radtke*
  • Edmund L. Rapp*
  • Jonathan W. Reitz*
  • Benjamin P. Ricketts
  • Scott E. Risser*
  • Paul S. Sahni
  • John H. Slavens*
  • Joseph D. Spires*
  • Kenneth J. Spolnik*
  • Brian P. Tate*
  • Craig B. Thiessen
  • Mychel M. Vail*
  • Dennis J. Zent*

Top ^


Iowa

Titanium

Gold

  • Ty Erickson ^
  • William T. Johnson* ^

Diamond

  • David C. Hansen ^
  • Jon J. Juhlin *^

Topaz

  • Richard E. Walton^*
  • Iowa Association of Endodontists ^

Founder

  • Lance W. Crawford*
  • Bruce C. Justman ^
  • Jeffrey P. Lilly^*
  • Michelle A. Schaeffer *^
  • Fabricio B. Teixeira^

Benefactor

  • Conrad L. Jungmann* ^
  • Michael H. Leuck* ^
  • Jack C. Liu* ^
  • John R. Lundstrom^*
  • Randall Madsen
  • Gary D. Matt*
  • Kimberly A. Morio*
  • Brian A. Mykleby^*
  • Ricky D. Nelson ^*
  • Frank H. Sargent* ^
  • Jose D. Vela ^

Patron

  • Heather Adu-Sarkodie
  • Kyle J. Barry
  • Daniel Bartling
  • Thomas D. Becker*
  • Arne M. Bjorndal*
  • Alexis L. Borgestad
  • Jason A. Bouska
  • Andrew J. Brasser
  • Randall L. Breeden*
  • Chad A. Campanelli
  • Jared W. Cardon
  • J. Brandon Carroll
  • Emily Case
  • Alexandra N. Chamberlain
  • Andrew W. Chan*
  • Jeff Clam
  • Jane A. Chiappinelli*
  • Jonathan F. Crawford*
  • Connor A. Dang
  • Joseph E. D'Souza
  • Jamal R. Flowers
  • Q. Michael Fuhs*
  • Elliott Glenn
  • Zachary Goettsche
  • Manuel R. Gomez*
  • Abeer A. Hafez*
  • Luke J. Hamann
  • Jennie Harris
  • Sally Hays
  • Mikaela Hazard
  • Cody Heslington*
  • Christopher Hogden
  • Lauren Jensen*
  • Ben C. Jorgenson*
  • Lanny V. Kampfe*
  • Mohamed A. Khowassah*
  • Emily Kopec*
  • Tadkamol Krongbaramee
  • Jay F. Leer
  • Rosemary Lindemann
  • Kristy L. Marker*
  • Lindsey J. Meder-Cowherd*
  • Olivia Meier
  • Benjamin Nashleanas
  • Teniola O. Omopariola
  • Kellie Paxton
  • Kelsie Pittel
  • Linda Ricks-Williamson
  • Christopher L. Rowe
  • Karl R. Rosell
  • Allan J. Sandor
  • Lulu Schaefer
  • Kathleen Schaetzel
  • Garrett Schultz
  • Aprajita Singh
  • Marjorie A. Taylor*
  • Ryan Teahen
  • David M. Thuet
  • Amy Vermeer
  • Jered Vislisel
  • Brandon J. Vos
  • Chase Wicker
  • Lisa R. Wilcox*
  • Gregory C. Witt*

Top ^


Kansas

Diamond

  • William R. Watson Jr.*

Topaz

  • Grant W. Merritt* ^

Benefactor

  • John E. Dietrich*
  • Paul A. Jones*
  • John T. Lask
  • Daniel R. Loftus*
  • Kristy L. Marker ^*
  • Donald R. Mayer*
  • Barton W. Putnam*

Patron

  • Robert H. Altomare*
  • Rodney C. Brown*
  • Mary Ann Chang*
  • Jeffrey M. Clark*
  • Kevin P. Cunningham*
  • Steven P. Gish*
  • Sara A. Hodges*
  • Kerri L. Lawlor
  • Donald H. Lemire Jr.*
  • Andy V. Luong
  • Randy S. Metzler*
  • Edward A. Nelson*
  • Casey L. Noble
  • Kerry M. O'Neal*
  • Ronald R. Riley*
  • Alan G, Thibault*
  • Dean A. Troyer*
  • Terrence V. Turner*∞

Top ^


Kentucky

Gold

Anthony C. Leung*

Diamond

  • William S. Hopkins*
  • Harvey E. Matheny^*

Founder

  • Stephen D. Cox
  • Peter G. Fotos* ^

Benefactor

  • Paul L. Abbott*
  • David Abide
  • Mark W. Bothwell*
  • Stephen J. Clark*
  • Christopher J. Cook* ^
  • Roland C. Duell*
  • Scott D. Seitzinger ^

Patron

  • Amjad Ansari
  • Michael S. Austin*
  • Herman A. Blair*
  • Richard P. Broering*
  • Barry L. Burkett*
  • Ricardo Caicedo*
  • Gregory A. Carman*
  • Austin R. Carr
  • John Eric Cercek
  • Christopher S. Cheuvront*
  • Michael A. Childers*
  • Mathilde Alexandra Clairet
  • Bill S. Cook*
  • Brian Cook*
  • Hilary I. Dunstan
  • Abigail C. Edds*
  • Matthew S. Emerson*
  • Lisa B. Foster
  • Carmel Price Gleis
  • Roycelyn L. Gray*
  • William S. Hopkins
  • Samantha Johnson
  • Donald L. Kelley*
  • Emily E. Kelly
  • Christopher M. Kersey
  • Jennifer I. Kron*
  • Robert W. Mendel*
  • Thomas P. Mullaney*
  • Scott A. Norton*
  • Brady J. Olsen
  • Christopher A. Olson
  • Matthew J. Palazzolo*
  • E. Daniel Patterson*
  • David P. Pflum
  • Joseph R. Platt
  • Jolanta N. Sauer*
  • Brian Shaughnessy
  • Bindu A. Soni
  • Andrea J. Tory-Godlew
  • Kimberly Petkovich Vaglio*
  • David W. Vaughn*
  • Jonathan L. Vlahos
  • J. Eric Walden*
  • Earl D. Walker*
  • Kelly M. Walker*
  • Matthew J. Walker
  • Craig L. Walsh*
  • Alfred H. Wiemann III*

Top ^


Louisiana

Gold

Silver

  • Denis E. Simon III*^∞

Founder

  • Lisa P. Germain^*
  • Gary M. Shetler*

Benefactor

  • Michael S. Bond^
  • Kayla Byrne*
  • Gwendolyn D. Corbett* ^
  • H. Lance Donald* ^
  • Darren H. Hess*
  • Eric J. Hovland^*
  • Albert F. McMullen III*
  • Quinton Miner*
  • Kenneth W. Parks* ^
  • Anthony Rainwater*
  • Charles O. Roy* ^
  • Marty J. Saltzman *^
  • Alan D. Sandifer ^
  • Jerald F. Turner
  • Paul L. Wood* ^

Patron

  • Kathryn L. Aasen
  • Chelsea P. Accardo*
  • Arezoo Barani
  • Joshua D. Beaver
  • Benjamin S. Ber*
  • Bryan S. Berteaux
  • Steven W. Black
  • Ann Michele Blake*
  • Bryan P. Bohning*
  • Scott E. Bonson*
  • Joseph P. Braud Jr.*
  • Charles E. Brown III
  • Joseph L. Caldwell*
  • Barry Cazaubon*
  • Brent M. Chauvin
  • William C. Chisholm*
  • Yass Dastmalchi*
  • Arthur W. Dickerson*
  • Lori Anna Dees
  • Thomas M. Flint*
  • Jared R. Fortman
  • K. Shane Fowler*
  • Chad C. Fulmer
  • Reynold L. Gaubert Jr.*
  • Steven M. Gaudet Jr.
  • Pinkney H. Gilchrist IV
  • John M. Gilmer Jr.*
  • Blair P. Gremillion
  • Ina Laurie Griffin*
  • George W. Harrison IV*
  • Catherine A. Hebert*
  • Paul B. Hilfer*
  • Van T. Himel*
  • Rodney Isolani
  • Billie G. Jeansonne*
  • Joseph D. Kirn*
  • Ronald R. Lemon*
  • Daniel G. Lester*
  • Sara Macway
  • Quinn M. Mitchell
  • Angela M. Montellano*
  • Garrett B. Morris
  • Terrell L. Murphy*
  • Jeremy W. Parker
  • Terryl A. Petropoulos
  • Mark D. Roberts
  • Kristopher Ruebsamen
  • Kent A. Sabey*
  • Alan R. Simmons
  • Michelle B. Speier*
  • David J. Toca*
  • Percy B. Twine
  • Lauren S. Vedros
  • William H. Wayman*
  • James M. Youn

Top ^


Maine

Emerald

  • Christopher D. Dorr*^

Topaz

  • Michelle L. Mazur-Kary*^

Founder

  • Peter R. Mellin* ^

Benefactor

  • Jason A. Garlock ^ 
  • Todd P. Mellin
  • Andrew L. Shur

Patron

  • Joseph C. Kehoe*
  • Sadhana Prasad*
  • Edward G. Sebok*

Top ^


Maryland

Gold

  • Patricia Tordik

Silver

  • James O. Roahen^

Diamond

  • Badri Jureidini ^*
  • Ralph W. Niemann*

Founder

  • Louis H. Berman ^ *
  • Wing F. Chan* ^
  • Richard A. Fein ^*
  • Melvin J. Weissburg* ^
  • Edward C. Penick Endodontic Study Club^
  • Juheon Seung^

Benefactor

  • John D. Allemang Jr.*
  • Ali Behnia* - In honor of parents Mr. and Mrs. Behnia, with gratitude
  • Uziel Blumenkranz
  • Steven C. Cohen*
  • Reza Fardshisheh*
  • Kathleen T. Frankle*
  • Charles P. Herbert
  • Susan E. Hinman*
  • Tony H. Hsu
  • Robert S. Kane ^
  • Katie Kickertz
  • H. Kathy Lee
  • Martin D. Levin*
  • Jeffery O. Luzader
  • Charles Mann ^
  • Raksha Mirchandani *^
  • Francis R. Parreira^
  • Michael D. Peterson*
  • John F. Patterson*
  • Amir A. Sarkarzadeh* ^
  • S. Craig Schneider *^
  • Ronald C. Taylor* ^
  • Kunwar Vir
  • Terry D. Webb^

Patron

  • Sunia Abdula
  • Maha Alghofaily
  • Dominick J. Alongi
  • Theeb A. Alquria
  • Mason Bahador
  • Christin M. Baker
  • Yaakov Barak
  • Bryan Behm
  • Ian G. Bennett
  • Christopher D. Bradley
  • Carolyn M. Brown*
  • Kweli K. Carson*
  • Kelvin Chou
  • Howard M. Cohen*
  • Jerry M. Cook
  • Thomas G. Cooper
  • Chayne Coston
  • W. Gene Crooks*
  • Gail M. Davis*
  • Alexander K. Desta
  • Seyed O. Dianat
  • Kim Do
  • David M. Dow
  • Eda Elbirlik*
  • Fazel Fakhari
  • Reza Fardshisheh*
  • Cassandra Feveb
  • Edward K. Gamson
  • Marc G. Geballa
  • Pegah Ghiasi*
  • Michael J. Goode*
  • Allan J. Goodfriend*
  • John H. Greiner
  • Saurabh Gupta
  • Brian D. Hall
  • J. Frederick Heaton*
  • M. Lamar Hicks*
  • Anmar Janabi
  • Omar J. Jones III
  • Barry L. Jurist*
  • Binait Kabir
  • Shahryar Nasir Khaliq
  • Eunice Kim*
  • Stanley H. Klein*
  • Douglas J. Koch*
  • Mahshid Majlessi Koopaeei
  • Saurabh Mannan
  • Howard Martin
  • Kathleen McNally*
  • Afua Mireku*
  • Sasan Moghaddame-Jafari*
  • James Morris Jr.
  • John G. Mullally*
  • Ghulam Murtaza*
  • Kyle Nelson
  • Nguyen T. Nguyen
  • Ali Nosrat
  • Seth L. Perrins*
  • Brian A. Pugh
  • Bartley T. Quilin*
  • Michelle K. Rampulla
  • Andrew M. Reff*
  • David Roahen
  • Alvin S. Ro*
  • Howard L. Rosov*
  • Glenn C. Schermer*
  • Betty Schindler
  • Ronald O. Segall*
  • Fredric H. Simon*
  • Derek A. Slosser
  • Langston D. Smith*
  • John I. Tifford*
  • Candice L. Trasatti
  • Bradley A. Trattner*
  • Lawrence S. Vazzana*
  • Johnathan Velardi
  • Ian K. Walker*
  • William Seay Walker III
  • Curt A. Warren*
  • Burton M. Waxman*
  • Michael H. Webber*
  • Lauren A. Wronsky
  • Brian T. Wycall*
  • Wing-Yee Yeung
  • Zuwu Zhou
  • Pirooz A. Zia*

Top ^


Massachusetts

Charitable Trust

  • Herbert & Joan Schilder

Gold

Silver

Diamond

  • Glen A. Eisenhuth
  • Jeffrey W. Hutter
  • Jay Marlin*
  • Herbert & Joan Schilder*

Emerald

  • Elizabeth Shin Perry^*

Topaz

  • Anthony T. Borgia^
  • Pat Machalinski^*
  • Leslie I. Miller* ^
  • Yuri Shamritsky^

Founder

  • Robert B. Amato* ^
  • Helen Chiao
  • Joel L. Dunsky*
  • Marvin A. Eichner* ^
  • Stephen T. Galla ^
  • Roy M. Hayashi
  • Barry M. Jaye* ^
  • Alvin Arlen Krakow*
  • Roger R. Lacoste*
  • Rudolph L. Lantelme ^
  • Joseph J. Williams*
  • Thomas F. Winkler III*

Benefactor

  • Mey A. Alhabib
  • Simon Beylin
  • Andrew M. Bradley
  • Dennis M. Byrne*
  • Philip J. Cabrera^*
  • Joseph Chikvashvili
  • Sami Chogle*^
  • Roger P. Desilets Jr.*
  • Tevyah J. Dines*^
  • John V. Dolbec ^*
  • Timothy M. Gabe* ^
  • Yanling Jiang* ^
  • Zachary U. Kano*
  • Robert L. Kittredge*
  • Theodore S. Kyros*
  • F. Graham Locke
  • Nicholas J. Manzoli*
  • Steve P. Murphy
  • H. Robert Nagel*
  • Lawrence M. Rubin* ^
  • Ramzi Sarkis
  • Julie A. Saviano
  • Paul B. Talkov ^
  • Joseph I. Tenca*
  • The Endodontic Group - Drs. Gregg Nagel, Lisa Wendell and
  • Eugene Choi
  • Robert R. White*

Patron

  • Farah Abbassi
  • Ashraf Abd-Elmeguid
  • Acdulaziz Abdulwahed
  • Shadi Abedin
  • David V. Abdelmalak
  • Anitha AbdulRahiman
  • Mario E. Abdennour*
  • Ayman Aboushala*
  • Stacey Abrams
  • Louay Abrass
  • Jeremy Aczon
  • Fereidoun Agha-Razi
  • Mohmaed J. Ahmed
  • Ivy Ahluwalia
  • Zena A. Al-Adeeb
  • Jacob Al-Hashemi
  • Sam Alborz
  • Mona Alenezi*
  • April L. Alford
  • Rami Alhomrany
  • Kathy Alikhani*
  • Omar Alkhattab
  • Munirah Almershed
  • Arwa Alnoury
  • Yousef A. Alnowailaty
  • Samaher Khalid Alotaibi
  • Mohammed A. AlShahrani
  • Mashael Al-Qallaf
  • Heba M. Al-Qatami
  • Mohammed A. Alsakran*
  • Yimar Angell
  • Adela Apolli
  • William Arden*
  • Farah Assadipour
  • Rayan Hassan Bahabri
  • Adriana Baiz
  • David L. Baker
  • James Baker
  • Kelly Barbera
  • Anne-Marie Barussaud
  • Adam Becker
  • Peter J. Bellingham
  • Samuel A. Black Jr.
  • Christopher Bissada
  • Sherry M. Bloomfield
  • Eric Bludau
  • Mahna Bose Pillai
  • Coy M. Boyd Jr.
  • George A. Bruder III
  • Michael F. Buckley*
  • Saitah Bufersen
  • Richard H. Bush*
  • Ne'eel Cajee
  • Emanouela D. Carlson
  • Timothy P. Carter*
  • Cindy Castillo
  • Paul Chae
  • Alexios Charissis
  • Loubna Y. Chehab
  • Peter Chen*
  • Yen-Tung Chen
  • Kevin W. Choi
  • Jacquelyn Chou
  • Brian A. Christopherson
  • Brian Chuang
  • Hannah Cohen
  • Jason T. Conn
  • Taylor Cook
  • Michael V. Cristani
  • Eduardo A. Cruz
  • Sahar Dadvand
  • Karen DaSilva
  • Veronica DeArmas
  • Christina DiBona Pastan*
  • Eric D. Dionne
  • Mark E. Doherty ^*
  • Daryl J. Dudum
  • Roohi Ebtahaj*
  • Mona El-Sheikh
  • Barmack Emami*
  • Peter T. Esposito*
  • George K. Etre*
  • Yulia Eve
  • Farnaz Fadavi
  • Reza Fardshisheh
  • Usman Sibtain Fazli
  • Irene Fernandes
  • Zameera Fida*
  • Jennifer M. Fong
  • Steven Forgione*
  • Luis Franco
  • Elisa E. Fulton*
  • Tamanna Gandhi
  • Karen Gear*
  • Sean M. Geary
  • Samuel Gegamian*
  • Jack Z. Gilad
  • Ian B. Glick*
  • C. Robert Goldberg*
  • Gregory R. Goldfaden
  • Marie Gosselin
  • Clifton A. Grayer*
  • Ian C. Grayson
  • Daniel B. Green*
  • Tyler Guinn
  • Mary E. Guzek*
  • Samantha R. Haas
  • Mona Haghani
  • Luke Harden
  • Negar Harraji
  • Hanna Heck
  • Brett R. Henson
  • Nedda Y. Hifeda
  • Sara Hoge*
  • Jennifer J. Hong
  • Maria T. Hoyo*
  • Tun-Yi Hsu*
  • Dina Husein*
  • Dan Ingel
  • Tumare Iqbal
  • Jacqueline Y. Jacobson*
  • Scott C. Johnson
  • Luz Marina D. Jutras
  • Laila Kafi
  • Lauren Kai
  • Suneel C. Kandru
  • David Kang
  • Michael J. Kang
  • Sung Woo Kang
  • Bassel Kano*
  • Mohamed Kayali
  • Alana M. Keough
  • Hussein Khimani
  • Matthew T. Kiebish
  • Jonathan Kim
  • Sun Ho Kim
  • Timothy J. Kim
  • Jack Klecker
  • Jennifer M. Klein*
  • George Koch
  • Emma J. Koukol*
  • Kevin Kuo
  • Iman S. Labib*
  • Katherine C. Lacoste*
  • Hans Langara
  • Jessica Langella
  • Jungha Lee
  • Sarah L. Lennan
  • Harold J. Levin* ^
  • Steven P. Levine*
  • Clayton Liesen
  • Hongsheng Liu*
  • Dieu T. Ly*
  • P. Quinn Lybbert
  • Arnold I. Maloff*
  • Mark Manoukian
  • Jay Marlin
  • Alexa Martin
  • Sarah E. Martinelli*
  • Lauren Marzouca
  • Brent J. Mayer
  • Alex McClure
  • Rachel A. McKee
  • Amir H. Mehrabi
  • Siddarth Mehta
  • Christine Melito*
  • Scott Micallef
  • Andrew J. Miller
  • John L. Miller
  • Fardad Mobed*
  • Kathleen Molgaard
  • Philip J. Molloy
  • Diana L. Montagu Cline
  • Alexis K. Moore
  • Mani Moulazadeh*
  • Gregg Nagel*
  • Matthew J. Nealon
  • Niusha Nikkholgh
  • Evan Novick
  • Natali Nunez
  • Peter S. Ok*
  • Ibukun O. Olagbemi*
  • Marta Orrego-Rafla
  • David G. Oser
  • Anuja Panda
  • Pamela Pappas*
  • HaBin Park
  • James Pastore
  • Ami Patel
  • Trusha Patel
  • Christina Penn
  • Austin L. Perera
  • Steven F. Pinto
  • Surbmi Puri
  • Neda Rajablou
  • Shawn M. Record*
  • Jessie Reisig
  • Tina Ren
  • Peter C. Rider*
  • Allison G. Ritch-Glick*
  • Carolina Rodriguez-Rad
  • Miguel A. Roque
  • Robert Jay Rosenkranz*
  • Jan B. Rozen*
  • Courtney Russell
  • Michael P. Russo ^
  • Hayrapet Sahakyants
  • Nidhu Saini
  • Fadhela Salah
  • Babar Saleem
  • Ali Salehpour
  • Arman Samad-Zadeh
  • Ashkan Samadzadeh
  • Sajini Sasthri
  • Juan Savelli
  • Iejaz Shadid
  • Andrea Shah
  • Hassan Shahabinejad
  • Bilal Shammont
  • Kanika Sharma
  • Tammam Sheabar
  • Natalie Shlosman*
  • Jason M. Shroyer
  • Wyatt D. Simons*
  • Varon Singh
  • Stephanie R. Slate
  • Chad A. Spears
  • Karyn Stern*
  • Douglas W. Stewart* ^∞
  • Michelle C. Stoffa*
  • Andrew R. Stubbs
  • Pallavi Suhag
  • David M. Sullivan*
  • Joyce Sun
  • Samantha Synenberg
  • Demetrios C. Syrpes
  • Kristel B. Tabet
  • Sowjanya Tadakapali
  • Tadros M. Tadros
  • Gabriel C. Tagher*
  • Ramon Tancioco
  • Nayrouz Talua
  • Alan T. Tang*
  • Vanessa Thai
  • David Tran
  • Jamie Tran
  • Raina A. Trilokekar* ^
  • Hai Truong
  • Dimitris Tsatsas
  • Deborah E. Tung*
  • Peter D. Tziros
  • Ryan F. VanMoorlehem
  • Nadia Virani
  • Kurtis L. Wadsworth
  • Bing C. Wan
  • Mark Wang
  • Robert K. Watts
  • Joseph J. Williams* ^
  • Michael R. Wolov*
  • Angela Wu
  • Stephanie Wu
  • Yean C. Wu-Young*
  • Zhu Xiaofei
  • Qi Xiong
  • Deborah Yeh
  • Howard Yoon
  • Monique Yuan
  • Emina Zaganjori*
  • Jason Zeim
  • Vangel R. Zissi* ^
  • Maan Zuaitar
  • Massachusetts Association of Endodontists*
  • Harvard School of Dental Medicine Class of 2006

Top ^


Michigan

Gold

Silver

  • Gerald C. Dietz, Sr.^

Diamond

  • Robert A. Coleman* ^
  • Richard J. Gardner ^*
  • Richard A. Rubinstein*

Topaz

  • Michael B. Lindemann* ^
  • Michigan Association of Endodontists^*

Founder

  • Jeffrey L. Ash*
  • James Howard*
  • Richard L. Johnson* ^
  • Ryan B. McMahan^*
  • Robert M. Rybicki*

Benefactor

  • James S. Allen* ^
  • Alireza Aminlari^
  • Carl Botvinick ^
  • John P. Braud Jr. ^
  • Brian J. Buurma* ^
  • John Cohen*
  • A. Timothy DeConinck*
  • Derik P. DeConinck* ^
  • Jeffrey J. Dwan*^
  • Mark J. Dylewski *^
  • Melvyn Eder*
  • Steven Z. Edlund
  • Steven E. Fegan* ^
  • Edward L. Fitzpatrick* ^
  • John E. Galsterer* ^
  • John G. Galsterer*
  • Arnold H. Gartner*
  • Simon M. Ghattas^
  • Daniel P. Gilliland*
  • Michael A. Glass*∞
  • Franklin L. Gordon Jr.* ^
  • Kenneth Grove* ^
  • David C. Gruber
  • Dennis M. Gut ^
  • Jeffrey H. Haag* ^
  • Gerald J. Halk ^
  • Jeffrey P. Halvorson* ^
  • Louis E. Hirschman ^
  • Scott J. Hodges*
  • Michael M. Hoen* ^
  • Robert D. Klym
  • Sandra A.L. LaTurno* ^
  • Steven L. Lipton ^*
  • Lawrence R. Marcotte*
  • Susan L. Marcotte
  • Ronald E. Michaelson* ^
  • Susan L. Micklow ^
  • George Moricz*
  • Kevin T. Mullin
  • Stephen W. Navarre ^
  • Mark V. Nearing ^*
  • Susan B. Paurazas^
  • Mark J. Robinson* ^
  • Douglas J. Schippers* ^
  • Louis M. Shoha* ^
  • Ronald R. Shoha*
  • Steven D. Shoha*^
  • Kevin A. Shugars* ^
  • Aric C. Smith*^
  • Richard G. Somerlott*
  • H. Robert Steiman*
  • Michael A. Sulfaro* ^
  • Lee A. Taito ^
  • Gary E. Tasch*
  • Martin J. Tuck*
  • Gail Woolhiser^*
  • Eugene Wu* ^

Patron

  • Khalid M. Ahmed*
  • Dalia Al-Alfe
  • Mohamad Almaaz
  • Turki Y. Alhazzazi
  • Christopher M. Allen
  • Thomas F. Armstrong*
  • Mauricio L. Basso
  • Patricia Bauer*
  • Young Bin Bok
  • Krista Bortnick*
  • Tatiana M. Botero-Duque
  • Ryan G. Brandt
  • Josef S. Bringas
  • Jacob K. Butler
  • Mauricio Chavarriaga
  • Joseph D. Christensen
  • Sam J. Ciacco*
  • Carolina Cucco
  • Darya Dabiri
  • Beth A. Damas
  • Nils E. Danielson
  • Gianne S. DeCarolis*
  • Anne DeGroft-Johnson
  • Vincent M. DeNitto
  • Erik DeYoung*
  • Anthony E. Dietz*
  • Erich A. Dittmar*
  • Arthur Doerig
  • Andrew R. Drerup*
  • Jason M. Duggan
  • Craig F. Duhaime*
  • John J. Dylewski*
  • Jeffrey N. Dzingle
  • John R. English*
  • Samuel R. Epley*
  • Todd V. Ester*
  • Alayne S. Evans*
  • Michael J. Gallagher*
  • Bret Gargasz
  • Ben Garagozloo
  • Jorge Garcia
  • Eduardo S. Ghaname
  • Alessandro Giovanardi*
  • Martin R. Goode*
  • Daniel Goodman*
  • Brad G. Griffin
  • Theodore R. Grigg*
  • Diogo Guerreiro
  • Anthony J. Guinn
  • Paul E. Gutt*
  • Taryn Kratz Harreld*
  • Michael Hembrough
  • Dana Hemisdottir
  • Erlyn P. Hernandez
  • James Herrington
  • Bradley A. Hirschman*
  • Wade Hirschman
  • Graham Holland*
  • Spencer Holmes
  • Wesley R. Ichesco*
  • Rutuja Jadhav
  • Rachel James
  • Sangeetha Jayaraman
  • Ruma Kajwadkar
  • Charles Kass*
  • Steven D. Kesler
  • Heidi G. Korn
  • Paul F. Korte*
  • Jeremy M. Kott
  • Tanaya Kumar
  • Lindsey LaLonde
  • Arthur F. Lamia*
  • Jay W. Lang*
  • Joan Elena Lanier*
  • John S. Lee
  • Indaia Soares Leibovitch
  • Brian J. Licari* ^
  • Edward M. Mack
  • Mahshid Majlessi
  • Sahil Manhas
  • Jeffery C. Marderosian*
  • Stephen T. McInerney*
  • Daniel G. McLaughlin*
  • Brian M. Meade*
  • Kimberly K. Melegari*
  • Jeremy H. Michaelson*
  • Hamza Mir
  • Sasan Moghaddame-Jafari
  • Angela S. Mudie*
  • Patrick J. Mullally*
  • Eoin Mullane
  • Eric J. Palte*
  • Yashika Pande
  • Yun Kyoung Park
  • Kristopher J. Pfotenhauer
  • Clare Quinlan
  • Hooman Rabiee
  • Mary Rafter*
  • Ronald W. Reoch*
  • Brandon S. Rogers
  • Nahid Roghani*
  • Maikel Roque Ruano
  • Ross C. Ryan*
  • Ahmed M. Sarhan
  • Timur A. Sekercioglu
  • David S. Selis
  • Alexander Sevo
  • Michael Shapiro
  • Dominick N. Shoha*
  • Allen Shorr*
  • Michael A. Smith* ^
  • Edward F. Snella*
  • Ryan I. Soden
  • Joseph S. Son
  • Rebecca Steffens
  • Thomas J. Stein*
  • Joseph B. Suffridge
  • Xianli Tang*
  • James P. Thomas
  • John E. Thomas*
  • Robert J. Tironi*
  • Michael C. Transtrum
  • Yancy Tygesen*
  • Robert J. Valice*
  • Dan J. Vander Meulen*
  • Gerald L. Vanderwall*
  • Dmitry Vodopyanov
  • Thomas C. Vokal
  • Mayank D. Vora*
  • Viraj R. Vora
  • Lawrence C. Walsh*
  • Daron S. Yarjanian
  • Hassan M. Yehia
  • Robert S. Yeung*
  • Manal Zaibak
  • Richard M. Zillich*
  • Martha P. Zinderman*
  • Edgardo Zuniga
  • Michael Zuroff*

Top ^


Minnesota

Gold

Diamond

  • Scott L. Doyle^
  • Scott B. McClanahan*∞^
  • W. Craig Noblett^*
  • Kenneth J. Zucker *^∞

Topaz

  • Robert L. Kaufman ^*

Founder

  • Walter R. Bowles *^
  • Katherine A. Divine*^
  • Todd Geisler^
  • Stephen G. Hunter* ^
  • Kris D. Johnson ^
  • Badri Jureidini
  • Stella M. Kitzenberg*
  • Kimberly A.D. Lindquist^∞
  • Mitchell L. Page ^*
  • Brian R. Papworth
  • Scott B. Peters^*
  • Mark T. Phillips*^
  • Michael Reynolds*
  • Edward J. Stec ^
  • Catherine E. Wurm^

Benefactor

  • Alejandro M. Aguirre^*
  • Kirk R. Baumgardner
  • Roger J. Burke ^
  • Andrew M. Doroschak* ^
  • Mahmoud E. El Deeb*
  • Matthew M. Grau* ^
  • Eric H. Grutzner* ^
  • Mark Richard Jensen*
  • Mary E. Johnson
  • Richard L. Kronzer* ^
  • Jerald H. Lyng* ^
  • Dennis M. McMahon*
  • Susan G. Penniston* ^
  • Matthew J. Royal *
  • Jeffrey L. Ryan^*
  • Cale A. Strait ^
  • Dennis M. Tucker* ^
  • Michael J. Tulkki *^
  • Thomas J. Zbaracki ^

Patron

  • Ramon Aguirre*
  • Nicholas Anders
  • Gerald C. Anderson*
  • Michael W. Reagan Anderson
  • Ashley E.P. Asano
  • Deborah D. Baird*
  • Michael K. Baisden*
  • Brian D. Barsness*
  • Sara A. Barsness*
  • James Alan Benson*
  • John H. Bogle
  • Scott A. Brezinsky*
  • Alexander M. Brown
  • Mary Ann Bunczak-Reeh*
  • Susan L. Camp*
  • Melissa Chapman*
  • Rhett B. Casper*
  • Olga I. Castro*
  • Safni Chiona
  • Joseph Crepps
  • Jonas G. Dale
  • Colby Dimond
  • Brock A. Droll*
  • Kirk A. DuLac*
  • Robert S. Edmunds*
  • Gary Eggleston
  • Leon A. Ernster*
  • Rhett C. Finley
  • Gerald J. Gray*
  • Daryl Grigsby
  • Samantha P. Harris
  • Jeffrey D Heyse, Jr.
  • Jessica B. Johnson
  • Lisa Kandella
  • Thomas A. Karn*
  • Jess A. Kelly*
  • Levi T. Kinsey*
  • Deborah C. Knaup
  • Kristine A. Knoll
  • Harish Koratkar*
  • Chris R. Lai
  • Emily Lammers*
  • Sanaz Lavasani
  • Michael J. Matwychuk*
  • Brian M. Meade
  • Laura Milroy
  • Thomas E. Neafus*
  • Tom H. Nguy
  • John D. Nydahl*
  • Brandon J. Penaz*
  • Tyler Peterson
  • Michael A. Pham
  • Prathibha Rugmini Pillai
  • Richard L. Rajacich*
  • Jason Read
  • Ernest S. Reeh*
  • Samantha Roach*
  • Carolina Rodriguez-Figueroa*
  • Brent D. Rundquist*
  • Stephen H. Sands*
  • Christopher J. Saylor*
  • Kathleen Schaetzel
  • Tyler J. Schuurmans
  • Mark P. Sullivan
  • Casey Turner
  • Duane A. Van Nieuwenhuyzen
  • Dustin Weitz
  • Andrew T. Wiswall
  • John C. Withrow*
  • Amber Zedler

Top ^


Mississippi

Benefactor

  • Andrew E. Abide Jr.*
  • B. Craig Anderson*
  • Mark W. Moore* ^
  • D. Clark Strange*

Patron

  • Brian Bergeron
  • Joe G. Collins*
  • Benjamin J. Fravel
  • R. Scott Gatewood*
  • Thomas F. Gerrets Jr.*
  • Buford O. Gilbert*
  • Ina L. Griffin
  • Carey A. Johnston*
  • L. Ronald Martin*
  • Jeffery B. Pride*
  • Richard E. Rutledge
  • J. Thad Strange*

Top ^


Missouri

Diamond

  • H. Groves Cooke III*
  • Kenneth J. Frick *^∞

Founder

  • James A. Dryden*

Benefactor

  • Susan S. Adams*
  • Lisa D. Castleman
  • Charles W. Clarke*
  • Daniel G. Ehrich*
  • John Hatton*
  • John T. Lask
  • Dan L. Lavitt*
  • Carol A. McCall ^
  • Bradley M. Newberry
  • Richard Orrick
  • Ronald R. Riley
  • Shelly L. Sarich* ^
  • Lane Stephenson*
  • Mickey L. Unsell* ^
  • Rebeca Weisleder-Urow^
  • Ronald R. Wollard*

Patron

  • Anthony Altomare
  • Ted M. Beauchamp*
  • Thomas D. Becker
  • Gregory T. Berg*
  • Geoffrey R. Clive
  • Gilbert J. Cyr*
  • Benjamin F. Davis III*
  • Tyler Davis
  • Saman Delgoli
  • Mathew R. Dennison
  • Herad Divine
  • Daniel A. Dunbar*
  • Spencer J. Elmore*
  • Colin H. Eliot*
  • Michael C. Foreman
  • Eric M. Foss
  • Marileana Garcia Corretjer
  • Brian J. Habas
  • Ryan Harris
  • M. Stephen Harrison, Jr.
  • Jess Fowler Havron*
  • Brian Hermanson
  • Johnny Huynh
  • Charles Kendall
  • Katherine Kuntz Jakuc*
  • Bradley S. Laird*
  • Winnie Lam
  • Warren A. Lawson*
  • Parham Mansouri
  • Aliraad Moattar
  • Craig M. Mulherin
  • Scott D. Newlin*
  • Jamie Paul*
  • Rodrick E. Pearline*
  • Candice H. Perry
  • Aric M. Petersen
  • Charles F. Poeschel*
  • Edmond Rainey*
  • Steven B. Raphael*
  • B. Patrick Roach*
  • Mark Roberts*
  • Jay C. Rutz
  • Norman A. Smith Jr.*
  • Daniel G. Stamos*
  • David E. Stamos*
  • Kate Stamos
  • Pat Stamos
  • Fariba Tahmasebi-Moshiri*
  • Katherine E. Toole
  • Elizabeth A. Uhrich
  • David L. Vreeland*
  • R. Joseph Weibert*
  • Andrew Wirtz
  • Chad C. Wollard*
  • Jonathan E. Young

 

Top ^


Montana

Emerald

  • Joseph A. Petrino^

Benefactor

  • Scott S. Dickson* ^
  • Jeffery M. Hamling*
  • Wayne L. Hansen* ^
  • Stephen M. Lyon*
  • David A. Maixner
  • Michael G. Stevens* ^

Patron

  • Thomas R. Bigelow
  • Brett Bruggeman*
  • Amber J. Osiecki*
  • Alan Rauckhorst*
  • Russ P. Read*

Top ^


Nebraska

Topaz

  • Thomas J. Beeson^
  • Anne E. Williamson^*

Benefactor

  • Toby L. Comer* ^
  • William C. Corcoran* ^
  • Corey K. Karimjee *^
  • Merlyn W. Vogt *^

Patron

  • Fahd Alsalleeh*
  • Hunter A. Bennett
  • Stephen G. Biggs*
  • Bryce W. Bonness*
  • Kenneth J. Boone*
  • Neil R. Bresnahan
  • Jeffrey Burroughs*
  • Brett J. Cawley
  • Alan Chee
  • Dylan C. Downs
  • Tobin Drake*
  • Larry J. Ellison* ^
  • Petar V. Georgiev
  • Tom G. Gound*
  • Robert Grode
  • Jose Luis Ibarrola*
  • Timothy Jernberg
  • Arif Karim
  • Kenneth I. Knowles*
  • John A. Little*
  • Nick J. Lyons
  • Hany M. Makkawy*
  • David G. Meier*
  • Gary Middleton
  • Gregory J. Nielsen
  • Stephen P. Pryor*
  • Jaclyn F. Rivera*
  • Jeri R. Rush*
  • Jordan Sherman
  • Steven Smith
  • Tate J. Vanicek
  • Christopher R.J. Wieseman*

Top ^


Nevada

Diamond

  • Ben B. Maze ^

Emerald

  • Joseph A. Shultz

Benefactor

  • Margaret M. Ashe
  • William D. Brizzee ^
  • Russel K. Christensen* ^
  • Matthew O. Cox ^*
  • Randall J. Iwasiuk*
  • Gerald C. Jackson
  • James E. Jones*
  • Corey Karimjee ^
  • Douglas R. Rakich*

Patron

  • Eric C. Applelin
  • Kristen L. Beling & William J. Dougherty Jr.*
  • W. Craig Bell*
  • Francesca Cardinale
  • David C. Fife
  • Rod A. Gray
  • Brandon Griffin
  • Bryce Haslam
  • Brian D. Haymore
  • Darin J. Kajioka*
  • David A. Maixner* ^
  • Bradley J. Nelson*
  • Vinh-Thy H. Nguyen*
  • Saro Oknaian
  • Daniel I. Shalev*
  • Michael L. Squitieri*
  • Michael J. Walker

Top ^


New Hampshire

Topaz

  • Douglas J. Katz* ^

Founder

  • Howard J. Ludington^

Benefactor

  • Andrew Bradley ^
  • Michael J. Marshall
  • Marilyn V. Steinert-Lyons*^

Patron

  • Aneesa Al-Khalidi*
  • Andrew Bradley*
  • Elliot R. Goldberg*
  • Douglas & Pamela Moll*
  • John W. Tucker*

Top ^


New Jersey

Gold

Diamond

Topaz

  • Gary R. Hartwell

Founder

  • Ronald I. Deblinger - Freedland Society Member
  • Edward B. Drozd ^ 
  • Paul Falcon^*
  • Mario R. Gebbia* ^
  • Jin Hahn* ^
  • Lee Meadvin* ^
  • Stephen J. Tsoucaris^*

Benefactor

  • Aaron Aue^
  • Benedict Bachstein^*
  • Stanley M. Baer* ^
  • Arthur Berger*
  • Kenneth M. Blumberg*
  • Annmarie B. Brennan ^*
  • David Y. Chow*
  • Donald A. DeRosa ^
  • Gayle B. Elbaum*
  • Leslie R. Elfenbein* ^
  • Jamie S. Gartenberg
  • Nicolaos G. Gavrilis
  • Vivian Graham
  • Ryan K. Graver
  • Donald H. Kahn
  • Sahng Gyoon Kim *^
  • Alan A. Layton
  • Charles T. Loo
  • Konstantin B. Maltsen* ^
  • Libertad Negron
  • John Panzarino^
  • Dennis F. Pawlak*
  • Maya Prabhu* ^
  • Spencer C. Saint-Cyr* ^
  • Mark A. Schachman*
  • Michele A. Scrime *^
  • Asgeir Sigurdsson ^
  • Karl L. Tinkelman
  • Marvin G. Weiss*
  • Ira J. Zohn*

Patron

  • Sally Abdelkarim
  • Thomas B. Allen*
  • John J. Archible*
  • Nicholas Addiego
  • Keith Appelbaum*
  • Yasmin Al-Zoubaidy
  • Fabio G. Apolito
  • Anthony Arena
  • Mojitaba Bagheri
  • Jaime Ball*
  • Herbert D. Benkel*
  • Sheldon S. Berkman*
  • Melinda B. Blume*
  • Sudharani Bodepudi*
  • Oscar R. Bolanos
  • Jeffrey L. Carroll*
  • Jeffrey Chen*
  • Daniel Choi
  • Joseph Chikvashili ^
  • Sheldon B. Cohen*
  • J. Jeffrey Curry*
  • Lauren C. D'Elia
  • Donald A. DeRosa ^
  • Raney J. Deschenes*
  • Duy Do
  • Edwin F. Eisenberg* ^
  • Samuel R. Epley
  • Carla Falcon
  • Yuehong Fan
  • Robert G. Farber*
  • Anthony Fasciano*
  • Alex C. Fitzhugh
  • Sara M. Fonseca* ^
  • Arnold J. Goldberg*
  • Joshua A. Goldfein*
  • Robert L. Grove Jr.*
  • Jose A. Guerra*
  • Robert S. Gureasko*
  • Kinga A. Haft
  • Jack A. Hoffer*
  • Aleksander Iofin
  • Kevin D. Johnson
  • Eunchong Ju
  • Rattanjit Singh Kamboj
  • Jean H. Kang*
  • Peter Kapsimalis*
  • Avery H. Kelner*
  • Neha P. Khandhadiya
  • Laurence W. Kielt*
  • Alexander T. Kim
  • Ana Kim
  • Riki Kreitman
  • Mervin Kroop*
  • Paul M. Lafkowitz*
  • Rajesh Lall*
  • Ian J. Langer*
  • Paul B. Langer*
  • Lawrence R. Law*
  • Stephen G. Lawson*
  • Laurence C. Leff*
  • Mara L. Leveson*
  • Stephen M. Leveson*
  • Jeffrey A. Levin*
  • Wayne I. Levine*
  • Timothy C. Lin
  • Carmine J. LoMonaco*
  • Mandy J. Louis
  • Fredric A. Lubit*
  • Bruce R. Lustbader*
  • Steven Lustbader* ^
  • Tara Mahpour
  • Dimple Malavia*
  • Mansi Malavia
  • Nikhil Mallick
  • Carol E. Mann*
  • Yandy Gonzalez Marrero
  • Sarina K. Mercado*
  • Hossein Shayei Moosavi
  • Donald R. Morse*
  • Marc E. Moskowitz*
  • Samin F. Nawaz
  • Francisco J. Nieves
  • Achara O'Brien*
  • Hyunjung Park
  • Jin-Sir Park*
  • Stephen D. Pascal*
  • Nikeeta M. Patankar
  • John W. Pawluk
  • Christopher Pellicano
  • Alejandro E. Pereda
  • Thai V. Pham
  • Rahi Rahnama
  • Prathibha Rugmini
  • Warren A. Radcliffe*
  • Calvin Reeman*
  • Arthur Royzner
  • Ahsan Sadiq
  • Arash Safaverdi
  • Siddarth Sehgal
  • Louis A. Seiden
  • Gerald C. Selke*
  • Robert J. Seltzer*
  • Neha Shah*
  • Bita Shakiba
  • Lawrence J. Sheer*
  • Emi Shimizu*
  • Eric Y. Shon
  • Anna Sidor
  • Zack Siegler
  • Priya Singh
  • Ravinder Singh
  • Arwa Siyam
  • Stephen Smiley*
  • Bruce E. Smith*
  • Rosemichele Sorvino-Macchia
  • Raymond A. Sterling Jr.*
  • Jeffrey T. Stewart
  • Amy Stone^
  • Douglas Szeto
  • Fardad T. Tayebaty*
  • Shalini Tewary
  • Brian P. Trava*
  • Zahabiyah Tsiamwala
  • Harvey S. Waldman*
  • Phianh Waldon
  • Eric M. Weinberg
  • Jay Weinberg*
  • John E. Weise*
  • Martin Weiselberg*
  • Joel G. Weiss*
  • Morton L. Wertheimer*
  • Shayna Whiteman
  • Joseph Zelig
  • Winnie Zhang

Top ^


New Mexico

Gold

Topaz

  • Charles J. Goodis* ^

Benefactor

  • Kenneth E. Bray*
  • Marcus R. Miner ^*
  • Brian R. Papworth*

Patron

  • Erick F. Carlgren*
  • Shane T. Clark*
  • Philip B. Edgerton*
  • Bernard R. Gavron*
  • Kenneth H. Kahn* ^
  • Edward S. Kaminsky*
  • John W. King*
  • Robert S. Lash*
  • Marc A. Pacheco*
  • Terryl A. Petropoulos*

Top ^


New York

Gold

  • Michael J. Feldman^*
  • Randolph Todd ^

Silver

  • Craig S. Hirschberg

Diamond

  • Stanley J. Einbender*
  • Howard B. Fine
  • Albert L. Granger ^*
  • Michael D. Grassi* ^
  • Maria C. Maranga^
  • Richard L. Rubin^*
  • Hank Schiffman ^*
  • Barnet B. Shulman*
  • Michael Stone
  • Richard R. Weiss* ^
  • New York State Association of Endodontists^*

Topaz

  • Robert S. Goldberger^*

Founder

  • Helen Chiao
  • Marcus D. Johnson^
  • Ming Shih Levine*
  • Les H. Muldorf ^
  • Bruce H. Seidberg*
  • Westchester-Putnam Endodontic Associates* (Marc Cohn, Gerry Hyman & Barry Rothenhaus)

Benefactor

  • Benedict V. Alibrandi*
  • Abe Ancselovics*
  • B. Craig Anderson
  • Robert W. Berls^*
  • Bruce R. Brown
  • Michael D. Brown
  • George A. Bruder ^
  • David Y. Chow
  • Daniel H. Flanders*
  • Laurie R. Fleisher
  • David M. Gallin*
  • Jamie S. Gartenberg*
  • Barry S. Goodman ^
  • Fredric Goodman*
  • Richard I. Herman* ^
  • Arielle Chassen Jacobs*
  • Jonathan M. Kamen*
  • Kathryn M. Karpinski* ^
  • Sahng Gyoon Kim
  • Eunah Koh^*
  • Matthew Malek*
  • Constantin B. Maltsen
  • Richard A. Masucci*
  • Barry L. Musikant*
  • Elaine G. Rogers ^*
  • Paul A. Rosenberg*
  • John Shamul*
  • Asgeir Sigurdsson
  • Bruce M. Stewart
  • Jay L. Vuong
  • Endo Association of Greater New York*
  • AAE District II*, see New Jersey listing for New York State Assn. of Endodontists ^

Patron

  • Shira Ackerman
  • H. Lee Adamo*
  • Howard N. Aaronson*
  • Casimir S. Ahamad*
  • Sarah Alfadda
  • Hashim Alhassany
  • Amru Albeiruti*
  • Adel S. Alobaid
  • Riyadh Alroomy
  • Abdulmajeed S. Alshahrani
  • Denise A. Assogna*
  • Talayeh Azarpajouh
  • Peter J. Babick*
  • Afshin Badii
  • Albert Baharestani*
  • Michael Baharestani*
  • Bobak Bakhshoudeh
  • Francisco A. Banchs*
  • Seema Basati
  • Patrick J. Battista*
  • Phillip Bell
  • Jhujhar S. Bhambra*
  • Lynn S. Brinker*
  • David P. Browdy*
  • Nghia D. Bui
  • Younghyup Byun*
  • David G. Carter, Jr.
  • Henry E. Chalfin
  • Stephanie M. Chan*
  • Stuart E. Chassen*
  • Yan Chen
  • Brian Cheung
  • Susan Chi
  • Thomas Chillemi*
  • Christine Choi
  • Joseph H. Chu*
  • Joshua M. Chubak
  • Mark O. Coffiner*
  • Chayne E. Costen
  • Michael R. Cotter*
  • Davide Cuocolo
  • Mark D. Currell* ^
  • Jerome J. Cymerman*
  • Timothy J. Daws
  • John E. DeAngelo*
  • Jason Deblinger*
  • Harpreet Deol*
  • Allan S. Deutsch*
  • Kara Diamond*
  • Martin H. Diamond*
  • Judy DiDonato
  • Anthony J. Domenico*
  • Wilson Duong
  • Horst Dziura
  • Harry J. Einbender*
  • Kathryn E. Epkey
  • Elliot J. Fidler*
  • Howard B. Fine
  • Cagatay Erakin*
  • Yaela Faitlowicz-Gayer*
  • Ehsan Farrokhmanesh
  • Ali Forghani
  • Alan C. Feldman*
  • Mark J. Feldman*
  • Mark J. Fishman*
  • Denise Foran*
  • Vincent J. Frazzetto*
  • Lee E. Friedman*
  • Atsushi Fujimura
  • Anjani Gandhi*
  • Ron Ganik*
  • Roxene S. Gascoigne*
  • Kamen I. Genov
  • Larry M. Genser*
  • Robert G. Giannuzzi*
  • Jennifer L. Gibbs*
  • Anna Glinianska
  • Gary S. Goldstein*
  • Stacey S. Goldstein
  • David J. Goodcoff*
  • Deborah L. Gortler*
  • Manisha Goswami
  • Tod Reed Granger
  • David Grassi*
  • Frank L. Graziano Jr.*
  • Brian D. Greenburg*
  • Steven Grossman*
  • Peter A. Guagliano*
  • Rahul Gupta
  • Jonathan M. Gutman*
  • Jennifer Ha
  • Thomas E. Hebert*
  • Diane B. Heller*
  • Susan P. Hoang*
  • Robert Hochberg
  • Jeffrey D. Hom
  • Keith Hope
  • Donald P. Horton*
  • Sunna Huh
  • Michael F. Hutton*
  • Dean G. Hyde*
  • Andrew Inagaki
  • Timothy C. Ingrao*
  • Aleksander S. Iofin*
  • Edward M. Isaac*
  • Yehuda Isseroff
  • Gary P. Jablow*
  • David P. Jacobson*
  • Sid Poorya Jalali
  • Nanthicha Jiratikal
  • Christopher Joubert*
  • Jae Ha Jung
  • Frederick H. Kahn*
  • Yasuhiko Kamura
  • Howard Kang
  • Stanley M. Kaplan*
  • Brian Kardon*
  • Mitchell A. Kellert
  • Anya K. Kent*
  • Eiman Khalili-Araghiz
  • Niloofar Khosravian
  • Pedram Khosravian
  • Jimin Kim
  • Melanie Y. Kim*
  • Sean Kim
  • Abhishek Kirpal
  • Hae Jung Ko
  • Nassim Kohly
  • Justin R. Kolnick*
  • John A. Korkosz*
  • Andrew W. Krieger
  • Ladam Kuang
  • Neena Lakhanpal
  • Michael A. Landau*
  • Jeffrey Levine
  • Christina L. Boyd
  • Stephen Langan*
  • Naghmeh Latifi
  • Andrew Lee
  • Claire J. Lee
  • Myong Lee*
  • Nicholas Leon-Guerrero
  • Kenneth Liao*
  • Bernard S. Lichtenstein* ^
  • Jane Lieberman
  • Cheng I. Lin
  • Louis M. Lin*
  • Edward J. Lipke* ^
  • Jeffrey Lo
  • Kimberly Long
  • Ivan Lukachynets
  • William W. Lyons*
  • Joceyln P. Magahis
  • Alison Mancia
  • Victor Kwame Marfo
  • Firas Marsheh*
  • Samuel Masyr*
  • Obianuju R. Mbamalu
  • Joseph P. McMenamin*
  • Andrew S. Melinger*
  • Bruce A. Merriam*
  • Stanley Michel
  • Richard M. Moodnik*
  • Rick C. Moser*
  • Gurpreet S. Narula
  • William H. Nesbitt*
  • Alan J. Nevins*
  • Michael E. Newman*
  • Michele Nguyen
  • Vinh-Thy H. Nguyen
  • Katsushi Okazaki
  • Tatiana Oliveira
  • Wael Oweity
  • Lawrence F. Pace*
  • Kaveh Pajouhan
  • Carole T. Pantera*
  • Sanghyun Park
  • Wohlgeruth Pierre
  • Yumna Piracha
  • Jeffrey A. Pobiner*
  • Lawrence A. Popkin*
  • Victoria Ra
  • Jaclyn Rabadi
  • Ramin Rahmani
  • Pardis Rajabi
  • Veena Ramesh
  • Austin Ramsey
  • Ariyan S. Ravangard
  • Bart M. Rizzuto*
  • Wendy B. Rosen*
  • Olivia Rotondi
  • Jack S. Roth*
  • Amir Saadati
  • Kamyar Sadeghein
  • Anthony Salierno
  • John L. Santopolo*
  • Jerrold Schapiro*
  • Danielle L. Schulman
  • Hilton Z. Segal*
  • Jeffrey S. Senzer*
  • Hoon Sagong
  • Dara A. Siegel
  • Randy N. Simon
  • Lisa Siu
  • Rachel Snyder
  • Charles S. Solomon*
  • Kamolthip Songtrakul
  • Sara Soumeeh
  • Joseph K. Spector*
  • Jadwia Stec
  • Laura C. Steff
  • Jeffrey H. Stein*
  • Joseph C. Stern*
  • Steven M. Stern*
  • Kent D. Strickman^*
  • Prashant Sukhani
  • Steven D. Svetcov*
  • Hess M. Tagouri*
  • Doreen F. Toskos
  • Victoria E. Tountas
  • Lisa Tran*
  • John B. Turco*
  • Nikita Vakil
  • Callie M. Vasilakis*
  • Justin Vice
  • Christopher B. Vivona
  • Navid Vosoughi
  • Leiza Walia
  • Paul D. Weseley*
  • Chris Wood
  • Noboru Yamaki*
  • Joshua Yanover
  • Rabia Yilan
  • Jay Ziffer*
  • Dianna L. Zosche
  • Ante Zovko

Top ^


North Carolina

Gold

Silver

  • Sandra Madison* ^∞
  • Mary T. Pettiette ^

Diamond

  • D. Gregory Chadwick* ^
  • Linda G. Levin ^

Emerald

  • Leslie A. Malueg *^
  • Hal W. Mohorn* ^

Topaz

  • Stuart O. Miller*^
  • William K. Morgan Jr.* ^
  • George B. Shuping ^

Founder

  • Matthew W. Baird ^
  • Jessica L. Barr ^*
  • Curt W. Beach ^*
  • Richard A. Beavers ^
  • Jason E. Bergman ^
  • Thomas K. Buttler*
  • Gregory C. Gell^*
  • Henry H. Hancock III^
  • John D. Hartness*
  • Takashi Komabayashi ^
  • Prenard R. Mickens ^
  • Steven G. Mohorn* ^
  • Charles G. New* ^
  • Alessandra R. Ritter^
  • Gary Russell Sugg* ^
  • Jennifer Tedder* ^
  • Dennis L. Torney

Benefactor

  • Michael J. Apicella
  • Gary D. Behrend* ^
  • Daniel L.Bondra*
  • Kathleen S. Boyd ^
  • Nona I. Breeland*∞
  • Thomas M. Buttke
  • Joe H. Camp*
  • Steven J. Card ^*
  • Luis A. Chamorro* ^
  • Harold I. Coe, Jr. ^
  • William F. Freccia*
  • Thomas M. Gilbert*
  • Henry H. Hancock* ^
  • Robert E. Jepko*
  • Seung S. Jung*
  • Glen Ajith Karunanayake^
  • Tom J. Kleitches*
  • William M. Kopp*
  • Maria Cristina Maresca^
  • Samuel V. Mesaros*
  • Evan N. Miller*
  • James Y. Morris*
  • James M. Musselwhite* ∞
  • James M. Nelson
  • Richard J. Pockat*
  • Cameron B. Ritter
  • Eric M. Rivera* ^
  • Christopher L. Rowe ^ *
  • Zachary P. Schnoor*^
  • Robert Sopko^
  • William C. Stiefel*
  • Lisiane Ferreira Susin
  • Mark B. Sweet
  • Eric B. Van Huss*
  • Robert C. Verhelle*
  • W. Christopher Ward*
  • John D. Wells*
  • Henry M. Wright Jr.* ^

Patron

  • Christopher Ammons
  • Krista Andersen
  • Elizabeth A. Applebaum*
  • Elisa Arnarsdottir
  • Homa Azargoon*
  • Charles M. Beavers*
  • Geraldine R. Bills*
  • Daniel L. Bondra*
  • Erich T. Brewer* ^
  • Steven A. Brofsky*
  • Carrie L. Burger*
  • Ryan W. Burleson*
  • Thomas M. Buttke* ^
  • Terry Callison*
  • Linda Chan*
  • Deborah A. Conner*
  • Mark Conrad
  • Harold I. Coe, Jr. *
  • James R. Corcoran
  • Eric Cottle*
  • John P. Crisp*
  • Daniel Crossen
  • Marcus C. Curry
  • Iryna Hryvenko Daline
  • Luke K. Dalzell*
  • Francesco J. DeMayo III
  • Kevin Driscoll
  • Derek J, Duggan
  • Romi M. Farber*
  • J.B. Freedland*
  • James M. Gambill*
  • Timothy C. Gibson, Jr
  • James Goglia
  • Alvin S. Goodman*
  • Worth B. Gregory*
  • Robert R. Haglund, Jr.
  • Ethan Hamer
  • E. Flynn Harris* ^
  • Robert M. Herman*
  • Anthony L. Horalek*
  • Feifei Huang
  • James G. Hupp* ^
  • Alabbas Hussain
  • Jeffrey D. Hutcheson*
  • Katherine Kuntz Jakuc
  • Keenon L. Johnson
  • Mary Ann Johnson*
  • Thomas L. Jones* ^
  • Kevin A. Keating*
  • Jennifer E. Key* ^
  • Asma A. Khan* ^
  • James W. King II
  • Do Hyeon Kim
  • Daniel J. Kolzet*
  • Jason E. Lambert
  • I. Joel Leeb*
  • Eric J. Lensgraf*
  • David R. Lukosik*
  • William D. Luper* ^
  • A.K. Bobby Mallik
  • Roger A. McDougal*
  • Robin E. McGurkin-Smith*
  • Michael N. McKee*
  • Timothy H. Mihle*
  • E. James Mistak*
  • Michael Mittelsteadt
  • Zackyry Tyler Mohorn
  • Josh C. Morrow
  • William C. Myers*
  • Chris Naglieri
  • Keith Napolitano*
  • Richard G. Neal*
  • Achara O'Brien*
  • Nancy Osborne*
  • Jeffrey M. Parker
  • Lesleigh A. Payne
  • Nicholas Pettit
  • John L. Phillips*
  • Steven D. Robertson
  • Jackson T. Seagroves
  • J. Christian Sheaffer*
  • Guy Shipper*
  • Dara A. Siegel
  • Asgeir Sigurdsson*^
  • Damian M. Slaczka
  • Robert Sopko*
  • David L. Spencer*
  • Tunwarut Srimuang
  • Alison St. Paul
  • Robert J. Stancill*
  • William Stanley*
  • Ramesh K. Sunar*
  • Mark Tadrissi*
  • Tanjit Taggar
  • Peter Z. Tawil*
  • Arya M. Tehrany
  • Aaron J. Thompson
  • My Trinh
  • Tran Ung
  • Aurelia N. Vanderburg
  • Stephen C. Wheeler
  • Robert E. Widis* ^
  • Benjamin J Williams*
  • John M. Williams
  • Andrew Vo
  • Shizuko Yamauchi
  • William Yeung

Top ^


North Dakota

Diamond

  • Jay K. Taylor^*

Founder

  • Jerry M. Cook^*
  • Michael D. Peterson
  • Kelli Swenson^*
  • Ross A. Yost^*

Benefactor

  • Robert B. Panther* ^

Patron

  • Kent A. Spriggs*
  • Marvin A. Zerr*

Top ^


Ohio

Gold

Diamond

  • Steven M. Klayman*^
  • Andre K. Mickel ^*

Emerald

  • Rubin Gutarts^*
  • Phillip L. Michaelson* ^ ∞

Topaz

  • Shelley M. Ridenour*^

Founder

  • Anita Aminoshariae ^*
  • F. Charles Arens* ^
  • Kent W. Cunningham*
  • Vicki M. Houck* ^
  • James G. Kotapish Jr.^*
  • James C. Kulild *
  • Harris B. Levine*
  • Alan B. Mikesell ^*
  • Stephen H. Moore^
  • William Robertson*
  • Joseph W. Shiveley* ^
  • Kerry R. Stein^
  • Louis Susi ^*
  • Howard J. Synenberg *^ - In honor of Dr. Samuel and Dr. Rossman
  • Naija Usman
  • Matthew S. Niemiec ^*
  • Leigh A. R. Pickenpaugh
  • Michael E. Whitcomb Jr.^

Benefactor

  • J. Jason Bigby^
  • David E. Claffey IV ^*
  • Elizabeth M. Claffey * ^
  • James A. DeVengencie*
  • Mark E. Dinkins* ^
  • Melissa M. Drum*^
  • Christopher A. Ettrich
  • Grace S. Evans
  • William E. Foster ^*
  • Anna Maria Guglielmo ^
  • John J. Haidet* ^
  • Lawrence J. Hannan ^
  • A.L. Christopher Kayafas*
  • Navid Khalighinejad
  • Emily T. Lammers^*

 

  • George R. Lawley ^*
  • Philip B. Mikesell^
  • Thomas A. Montagnese*
  • Kerry D. Moore^
  • James R. Murrin*
  • Gregory S. Myers ^
  • David F. O'Connor* ^
  • Isaac Pratt
  • Al W. Reader* ^
  • David B. Swartz*
  • Chandra D. Sykes Smith^
  • Robert A. Uhle* ^
  • David J. Wesley*

Patron

  • Mona Adams
  • Vaishali Agarwala*
  • Tasneem Ahmad
  • Moeen Al Weshah
  • Oday H. Alhalasa
  • Waleed Almutairi
  • Iman Attar
  • Caroline Ghattas Ayub
  • Matthew Balasco*
  • Seth Barnett
  • John Barrett*
  • Jennifer L. Barrord
  • Gerhard A. Berberich* ^
  • Hannah Beus
  • Stephen A. Billy*
  • Shaletha M. Bolden
  • Eric M. Bramy*
  • Vikram Brar
  • George T. Brown
  • Saadia Bukhari
  • Thomas Burke
  • Aaron Burleson
  • Kenneth B. Chance*
  • Andrew S. Chandler
  • Joseph C. Charnas
  • Lo Shen Chin
  • Stephen J. Clark*
  • Vivian Click
  • Allen D. Colic*
  • Olivia Cook
  • Harvey E. Cooper*
  • Chase Crowley
  • Brian Crump
  • Donald B. Davies*
  • Ryan C. Duval
  • Giselle C. Eitter
  • Nivine El Refai
  • Kerolos Elsayed
  • Sonja Evans
  • Jose J. Ferrari
  • Thomas J. Fogarty*
  • Sara M. Fowler
  • Sanford A. Fox*
  • Michael D. Fuller
  • Jenna Gaw
  • Galen Phil Geraets
  • Brandon N. Glenn
  • Mark C. Gorman*
  • John R. Grady*
  • Joseph A. Haase*
  • A. Todd Halcomb*
  • Andrew J. Haase*
  • Alexis Joy Herring
  • Alven L. Herstig*
  • Stewart A. Hinkley*
  • Gregory J. Hutchison
  • Jason C. Hyde
  • Zachary Imperial*
  • Joseph J. Jurcak*
  • Dania Kafri*
  • Arshia Kasravi
  • Russell Kiser II*
  • Matthew Kotapish
  • Timothy Kreimer*
  • Ben Kushnir
  • Sarah Kwang
  • Gary L. Laukhuf*
  • Joseph T. Lee
  • Lisa Leone
  • Raymond Lev*
  • Matthew V. Lindemann
  • Herbert M. Litton*^
  • Ellen MacDonald
  • Daniel Magness
  • Carl L. Marion*
  • Amy Martinkus*
  • Rachel E. Matthews
  • Mayes A. McEntire*
  • Eric R. Menke*
  • Alex Mihailoff*
  • Stephen H. Moore*
  • Jussara M. Morsani
  • John W. Myers*
  • William J. Meyers*
  • Ellen G. Nist*^
  • Robert A. Nist*
  • Long Nguyen
  • Frederick M. Nuzum
  • John N. Odai*
  • Mark L. Oleson*
  • Dawn M. Ondrik
  • Lindsay A. Pabst
  • Jeffrey B. Pafford
  • Rodney P. Paladino*
  • Morgan Palya
  • Jayesh B. Patel
  • Victor A. Peritore
  • Nelson M. Petrov
  • John J. Plant*
  • Sumesh Potluri
  • Deron J. Reisman
  • Karan J. Replogle*
  • Mina Rizk
  • Douglas N. Robertson
  • Thomas P. Russin*
  • Khalid N. Sahly
  • Maria D. Santos
  • Steffan J. Scherer ^
  • J. Richard Schleder*
  • Scott B. Shellhammer*
  • Michael G. Simpson
  • Richard L. Slate*
  • Steven M. Smith*
  • William E. Smith
  • James Smithson II
  • Anna E. Smothers
  • Poonam D. Solanki
  • B. Christopher Space*
  • Paul M. Stabile*
  • Alex W. Stamos
  • William D. Stanley
  • Daniel Stentz
  • Christopher A. Thompson*
  • Craig J. Tyler*
  • Michael Uhrich*
  • Peyman Vaziri*
  • Vinson Vig*
  • Patricia S. Walter*
  • Larry K. Wells
  • Jennifer W. Willett*
  • Toby S. Wilson*
  • Dustin M. Wirig
  • Ronald M. Wolf
  • Leigh Yarborough
  • Thomas A. Yonchak*
  • Kathryn J. Younkin*
  • Kevin Younkin*

Top ^


Oklahoma

$500,000

  • Wm. Ben Johnson* ^

Diamond

Founder

  • Robert A. Augsburger
  • William Lee Beasley* ^
  • David C. Bird*^
  • Myron S. Hilton* ^
  • Denny W. Southard* ^
  • Russel Vanderslice
  • John Voskuil

Benefactor

  • Victoria Ball^*
  • David L. Maddox* ∞
  • Michael J. Mindiola ^
  • James B. Roane*
  • Laurie L. Southard*
  • Jackson L. Sullivan ^

Patron

  • Ronald W. Anderson*
  • Richard G. Beatty*
  • Fred W. Benenati* ^
  • L. Joe Bradley*
  • Nicole B. Chung*
  • David J. Clement*
  • Darrell W. Daugherty*
  • Andrew P. Goldbeck*
  • Edward W. Grimes* ^
  • Leslie B. Hardy*
  • Spencer P. Hinckley
  • Jeffrey R. Johnson*
  • James E. Leonard*
  • Roger S. Nishimura Jr.*
  • Steven E. Powell
  • David B. Shadid*
  • Amy E. Stone^*
  • J. Michael Strand
  • J. Scott Sullins*
  • David R. Woodard*

Top ^


Oregon

Diamond

  • Donna J. Mattscheck *

Founder

  • Scott L. Barry
  • Matthew R. Baumgarth*
  • Jeffrey A. Dryden*^
  • Bill R. Scharwatt*
  • William F. Warren Jr.*
  • Kenneth B. Wiltbank ^

Benefactor

  • Travis L. Chapman
  • Cary J. Cunningham* ^
  • William J. Girsch Jr.*
  • Dennis E. Holt*
  • Thomas V. McClammy
  • Michael J. Ondo ^
  • Paul P. Ortner
  • Christine M. Sedgley^
  • H. Clayton Stearns*

Patron

  • Michael J. Allen*
  • Amir Arad
  • William J. Beeler*
  • Chris J. Bowman*
  • Paul D. Brent*
  • Wells Brockbank
  • Jarid A. Burley*
  • Richard L. Calhoun*
  • Kevin R. Christiansen*
  • Kelly A. Conlon*
  • Michael T. Dryden
  • Douglas J. Duncan*
  • Daniel J. Erickson*
  • Robert K. Frisk
  • Glen S. Gerdes*
  • Michael C. Hall*
  • Julia A Javarone*
  • Walter R. List*
  • Paul M. Madden*
  • F. James Marshall*
  • Chester V. Mayo Jr.
  • Todd A. Miller
  • Leslie A. Morgan
  • Steven M. Murata*
  • Gregory J. Reams*
  • Dennis E. Reed*
  • Lynn Ross
  • Jim E. Ruckman*
  • Brian J. Strand*
  • Leila Tarsa*
  • Tai Truong*
  • James P. Walker
  • Brian H. Whitten*
  • John Wiens
  • Kathryn C. Wright*
  • Russell S. Yamada*
  • Jon D. Yatsushiro*
  • Tracie M. Zielinski*

Top ^


Pennsylvania

Titanium

Gold

Silver

Diamond

Emerald

  • Western Pennsylvania Academy of Endodontics - Drs. Ronald Ferrari, Richard Leffel, Andrew Michanowicz, John Michanowicz and Ronald Lindaburg*

Topaz

  • Ronald G. Linaburg* ^

Founder

  • Frederic Barnett ^
  • Gregory H. Kadel* ^
  • Frank C. Setzer
  • Martin Trope^*
  • Pennsylvania Association of Endodontists

Benefactor

  • William A. Adams^*
  • Benedict Bachstein
  • Alan M. Barnett*
  • Patrick J. Carrigan*
  • Reid S. Elattrache* ∞
  • Jay M. Goldberg* ^
  • Ryan K. Graver
  • Andrew D. Greenstein*
  • Martin D. Hickey* ∞
  • James D. Isett*^
  • Jong Ryul Kim
  • Syngcuk Kim*
  • Eunah Koh
  • Heidi Ray Monteleone
  • Stephen Niemczyk^*
  • Robert Saylor and Mark Ritchey*
  • Herbert L. Ray
  • Bruce R. Terry ^
  • Carl L. Tinkelman*
  • Joshua B. Wolgin

Patron

  • Allyson A. Abbott*
  • Edward S. Abrams*
  • M. Reza Akhavan-Sharif
  • Fouad Al-Maki
  • Alaa A. Babeer
  • Julianna Bair
  • Michael J. Barkan*
  • Brian T. Barker
  • Justin W. Batz
  • George E. Biron*
  • Raquel Braga
  • Peter Brothman*
  • Lorel E. Burns
  • Luke Cantamessa
  • Robert A. Caruso Jr.*
  • Prasad Challagulla
  • John J. Charletta*^
  • Shilpa S. Chaudhry
  • Hari Priya Chebrolu
  • Zan Chen
  • Jason C. Cho
  • Brett Cole
  • Serena M. Colletti*
  • Shane Curtis
  • Francine T. Cwyk*
  • Kenneth C. De Nardo*
  • Patrick A. DeRose
  • Nima Dejbod
  • Gary C. Dennis Jr.
  • Jason P. Devey*
  • Matthew D. DiAndreth*
  • Alan M. Ehrenreich*
  • Amanda B. Eidelson
  • Ameir Eltour
  • Paulina Erdle*
  • Anas M. Fatayer
  • Adam S. Feuer
  • Robert M. Fleisher*^
  • Alexander E. Fuller
  • Adam J. Gatan
  • Nikolaos G. Gavrilis
  • Laura Gecina
  • Saju George
  • Ryan Germann
  • Thomas J. Gillen*
  • Joel M. Glickman*
  • Bruce H. Godick*
  • Michael E. Gonsky*
  • James R. Granite*
  • Terry G. Han
  • Ronald E. Hand*
  • Bryan Hays*
  • Anthony R. Harlacher*
  • Nathan J. Hinckley*
  • Richard J. Horwat
  • Yu Kai Hsu
  • Craig A. Hurtt*
  • Austin Jang
  • Joshua R. Jeppson
  • Marc Jiorle*
  • Michelle. C. Jordan
  • Yi-Tai Jou*
  • Maria Jun
  • George M. Just*
  • Renee R. Kalp*
  • Bekir Karabucak*
  • Adnan A. Kazim
  • Shahryar N. Khaliq
  • Mir Khan
  • Daniel D. Kim*
  • Hayoung Kim
  • Jessica S. Kim*
  • Myoung Kim
  • Saehee Kim
  • Sahng Gyoon Kim*
  • Alan Kirsch*
  • Meetu R. Kohli*
  • Michael Korch*
  • Larry Koren*
  • Paul R. Krasner*
  • Samuel I. Kratchman*
  • Robert M. Krauss*
  • David G. Kuntz*
  • Larisa Kushnir
  • Lyudmila Kuznetsova
  • Haris Lakisic
  • Jason E. Lambert*
  • Kelly R. Lanning
  • Eun Young Lee
  • Kang Lee*
  • Kenneth Lee*
  • Mindo Lee
  • Sodam Lee
  • Richard Leffel*
  • Mark D. Lentz
  • Robert E. Lesniak*
  • Daniel Leung
  • Fred J. Levin*
  • Scott E. Levy
  • Timothy C. Lin*
  • Michael Lisien
  • Jessica J. Liu
  • Swati Malhotra
  • Paul R. Mancia*
  • Janel Marcelino
  • Michael S. Marmo*
  • Antonio J. Marques
  • Salome K. Masrani
  • Lisa M. Matisko*
  • Celia G. McLean*
  • John R. Mellett*
  • Paula A. Mendez
  • Rachel L. Mitrani
  • David D. Moore
  • Craig E. Nixon*
  • Marcus L. Palermo
  • Rinku Parmar
  • Patrick J. Petley*
  • Tanya Reiter
  • Xiomara Y. Rivera
  • Ross Rosenblatt
  • Bruce Sailor*
  • Aaron Salimnia
  • Salar Sanjari
  • Alan R. Schatz
  • Jennifer Schlesinger
  • Gary B. Schultz
  • Gregory M. Semashko*
  • Karla J. Sermeno De Castillo
  • Kevin B. Seto
  • Shaveta Settie
  • Sweta B. Shah
  • Sumei Z. Sharma
  • Kedy Shen
  • Yenshuo Shen
  • Rajesh V. Shenoy
  • Jane Shin
  • Lauren Shin
  • Joseph A. Silvaggio III*
  • Rebecca J. Silver*
  • Jenelle Silvers
  • Gregory M. Smee*
  • John S. Snee
  • Craig B. Soffin
  • Joshua J. Steffen
  • Steven Stein
  • Kenneth W. Stout Jr.*
  • Essam K. Taha*
  • Mei I. Tang
  • Ellen A. Teverovsky
  • Larry Ufberg*
  • Aminder S. Verraich
  • Melissa Vettraino-Bachstein
  • Pranav Vohra
  • Ihor Voloshyn
  • Gary G. Wadsworth*
  • Matthew B. Walsh
  • Donald W. Wells*
  • Maobin Yang*
  • Shin-Chieh Yang
  • Cemil Yesilsoy*
  • Nicole M. Yingling*
  • Y-Hsin Yu
  • Jeffrey C. Yui
  • Irina Zagorodny
  • Ronald Ordinola Zapata
  • Pennsylvania Association of Endodontists

Top ^


Puerto Rico

Benefactor

  • Patricio J. Sumaza

Patron

  • Jose J. Ferrari
  • Gabriel Fuentes-Arroyo
  • Alexandra T. Garraton
  • Raymond Halais*
  • Jose A. Medina*
  • Ronaldo Ramirez Ramos*
  • Luz D. Visbal

Top ^

Rhode Island

Benefactor

  • Edwin S. Mehlman*

Patron

  • Usman S. Fazli
  • Laila Kafi
  • Douglas B. Kraut
  • J. Patrick Morganti*
  • Janet S. Tanzi*
  • Rodney P. Thomas

Top ^


South Carolina

Diamond

  • Fred L. Sykes ^*

Founder

  • Thomas E. Harvey*
  • Shawn R. Nally*

Benefactor

  • Charles E. Friedman ^*
  • John D. Hartness
  • Gabriel L. Holley
  • Bruce T. Howell* ^
  • Kenneth T. King*
  • Marc E. Levitan^
  • Walter R. Long* ^
  • Michael W. Nimmich* ^
  • Geoffery Steinkruger* ^
  • Sandra Sykes Smith
  • Robert B. Whitten
  • Gregory B. Wiggins* ^

Patron

  • Omar Abusteit
  • Craig A. Atchison
  • Victoria Ball
  • Nathan E. Beam*
  • Todd R. Barrett*
  • Harry G. Bobotis*
  • Timothy E. Bodey Sr.
  • Aaron Burleson*
  • Chalbourne R. Brasington
  • Christopher T. Carter
  • Keith C. Carver*
  • Jordan M. Christensen
  • Alyana Corden
  • James A. Coward*
  • B. Clark Dalton*
  • Pranav D. Desai*
  • William M. Edwards*
  • E. Stephen Fragale
  • William T. Gillespie*
  • Robert J. Gohean*
  • William N. Gressette Jr.*
  • Wallace L. Guilford*
  • Stephen B. Haas*
  • Mark J. Hauser* ^
  • Thomas J. Heeren
  • Arash Jahanbakhsh
  • Anthony P. Joyce*
  • Mahmoud Karimipour*
  • Kevin A. Kerley
  • George G. Kitchens Jr.*
  • Jeffrey C. Kotz*
  • Lauren E. Kuhn
  • Scott Loomis
  • Chris M. Maltezos*
  • Rachel Matthews*
  • Justin R. McAbee
  • Katherine M. McKitrick
  • Peter M. Murphy*
  • J. Wade Nichols*
  • Christopher S. Noel*
  • George S. Parsons*
  • Theodore D. Ravenel^
  • Mary B. Ringler*
  • Brad Sleeth
  • John D. Snowden*
  • April Kemp Spitz*
  • Rodney G. Southern
  • Kyan Salehi
  • South Carolina Association of Endodontists*

Top ^


South Dakota

Founder

  • Richard D. Allen* ^

Benefactor

  • Andrew Wiswall*

Patron

  • Lyde J. Adams
  • Marshall T. Lavin*
  • Nathan W. Schwandt*

Top ^


Tennessee

Titanium

Diamond

  • David J. Junn
  • William D. Powell* ∞

Founder

  • B. Keith Elliott*
  • Erik E. Jansen ^
  • William G. Linebarger*
  • Ben F. Locke Jr.*
  • F. Graham Locke ^ *
  • John T. McSpadden*
  • Charles A. Scott Jr.*
  • Tennessee Academy of Endodontists^

Benefactor

  • G. Matthew Brock
  • Robert A. Cheron
  • Carol T. Coffey* ^
  • Arthur L. Cole*
  • Bradley M. Harris*^
  • Vince E. Hicks ^
  • A.V. Hill Jr.* ^
  • Karen R. Kamer*
  • Edward M. Mack^*
  • Wallin H. Myers*^
  • Sidney C. Roberts*
  • Benjamin D. Scott* ^
  • Jeremy B. Sheats
  • James F. Woods* ^

Patron

  • Frank S. Balaban* ^
  • Jeffrey Bell*
  • Poppy Blaseio
  • Maria W. Bryan*
  • Kevin P. Bryant *^
  • Yvette Burns*
  • Christopher W. Cain*
  • Clifton B. Chunn*
  • Robert J. Clayton*
  • Christian L. Culbreath*
  • John E. Davis*
  • Larry Durand* ^
  • William S. Emery*
  • Phillip H. Faucette*
  • Mark Freeland*
  • Heather L. Gnau*
  • Tamara C. Gravely
  • Jordan J. Hansen
  • Elliot Haybarger*
  • Phillip W. Head*^
  • Thomas Heerin*
  • John P. Hoover Jr.* ^
  • Richard Horwat *
  • George T.J. Huang*
  • D. Wayne Hughart*
  • Christopher M. James
  • Margaret Ann Jones*
  • Bryce F. McCreary*
  • Amir H. Mehrabi* ^
  • Joseph B. Milholm*
  • Richard E. Moore*
  • Mark E. Morison*
  • Michael J. Murray*
  • Geraldine Navarrete
  • Casey L. Noble*
  • Daniel K. Price*
  • Philip Sherman Jr.*
  • Manuel Sir*
  • Bindu A. Soni
  • John E. Sullivan Jr.
  • Stephanie A. Tran
  • Austin VanDusen
  • Ben Wheeler*
  • Dr. & Mrs. James M. Wilson*
  • John Workman
  • Ronald S. Wright Jr.*

Top ^


Texas

Titanium

  • Mbachan Collins Okwen*

Gold

  • Kirk A. Coury^*
  • Samuel O. Dorn*^
  • James C. Douthitt*^
  • James L. Gutmann*^
  • Kenneth M. Hargreaves^* - Freedland Society Member

Silver

Diamond

  • Thomas R. Dunavant
  • Kenneth W. Falk
  • Gerald N. Glickman ^
  • John W. Myers*
  • Kurt W. Myers
  • Robert L. Reames* ∞
  • Richard S. Schwartz*

Topaz

  • John D. Regan ^

Founder

  • Robert A. Augsburger^*∞
  • Justin E. Aurbach*
  • Stephen O. Cheff*
  • Deborah Creel Loth ^
  • Anibal Diogenes*
  • Richard A. Ellis*
  • Michael W. Ford *^
  • Julio Gaitan* ^
  • Thomas H. Garrett ^
  • Robert S. Hamilton ^*
  • Jason Koh
  • Mike Loessberg
  • Scott R. Makins ^ *
  • Katherine E. Olson Triska* ^
  • Hedley Rakusin* ^
  • Nikita B. Ruparel ^
  • Stephan J. Scherer
  • Karl Woodmansey^

Benefactor

  • Basil Al Shaikhly
  • John D. Andrews*
  • Karla Ham Bishop*
  • Jose M. Bisquerra
  • Susana M. Bruce*
  • Paul Buxt* ^
  • Clinio C. Cerrud ^
  • Stephanie Chan
  • Lindsey Chang
  • Tracy M. Clark^*
  • Christopher L. Coleman*
  • Craig M. Curd* ^
  • Joanna Davis* ^
  • Mercedes S. Dominguez *^
  • Taiwana Feimster
  • Joy W. Field^ *
  • Lee T. Fox* ^
  • Shawn D. Gilbert* ^
  • Brittany Gillard
  • David Gruber*
  • Derek P. Grzanich
  • Brad Hajdik *
  • Jenny He^
  • Jeffrey Hoover*
  • Helen L. Joiner* ^
  • Albert Jowid^
  • Karl Keiser ^*
  • Asma A. Khan
  • Daniel M. Kier
  • Carolyn A. Koenig* ^
  • John G. Kostohryz*
  • Melissa A. Marchesan
  • Richardson L. McGuire^*
  • Anthony G. McNaught
  • Mahnaz Messkoub*
  • Rita F. Ne
  • Kian Nikdel
  • Terry W. Ott* ∞
  • Susan P. Pedott
  • Jill Peterson* ^
  • John Reynolds
  • Charles S. Sanford*
  • Paul G. Satchell ^*
  • Allen P. Schuster^
  • Stephen F. Schwartz*
  • Jordan L. Schweitzer ^*
  • Alan G. Selbst*
  • Kevin Selden*
  • E. Steve Senia*~
  • Sandra Shambarger*
  • Renato M. Silva*^
  • Joel C. Small*
  • Peter M. Spradling*
  • Jeremy Martin Thompson*^
  • Ramona M. Torgerson*
  • Dennis T. Tran
  • Glenn A. Trautmann
  • Frank B. Trice*
  • Casey L. Turner
  • William A. Walker III*
  • Sarah Jo Welch*
  • Nathan G. Woods
  • Jeffrey S. Woodson* ^
  • Carl R. Wright
  • Hsiao-Ying Yang

Patron

  • Abdulmajeed Al Shujaa
  • Ahmed A. Alelyani
  • Louis W. Adams III*
  • Chad R. Allen
  • Jason S. Allen
  • Michael J. Allen
  • Riyadh I. Althumairy
  • Dina Ahme AlSharif
  • Samuel J. Angulo*
  • Donald R. Anthony*
  • Sayeed Attar*
  • Obadah N. Austah
  • Murat Ayik*
  • Homa Azargoon
  • Kendall L. Baginski
  • Cole W. Barnett
  • Christopher F. Bates*
  • Thomas J. Beeson*
  • Antonio Berto
  • Charles D. Bishop
  • Jose M. Bisquerra
  • Bill Bledsoe* ^
  • William M. Bolak*
  • Percy G. Bolen III
  • Jordan A. Bolles
  • John L. Bond*
  • Raison S. Bose
  • David J. Bowers
  • Robert E. Boynton*
  • Dina Bramipour
  • David R. Bright*
  • Tod T. Bruchmiller*
  • Kirk D. Brown*
  • Nadia Budhani*
  • Angela M. Bullock
  • Shiwei Cai*
  • Johnny G. Cailleteau*
  • Steven D. Calkins*
  • Mark A. Camp*
  • David L. Carnes Jr.*
  • Eric K. Cato*
  • Peter A. Cecic*
  • David A. Cervantes* ^
  • Robert Chavez
  • Thomas W. Choate*
  • Evan Chugerman
  • Elizabeth A. Chybowski
  • Gavin J. Convey
  • David J. Coon
  • Callee E. Cosby
  • Taylor P. Cotton*
  • Michael E. Crabtree*
  • Kathleen R. Craig*
  • Darrell M. Curtis
  • W. Murray Cutbirth Jr.*
  • Lori Anna Dees*
  • Gary Dennis*
  • Parvin Dinyarian*
  • Kavita Doddamane*
  • John T. Dominici*
  • Jason M. Duggan*
  • J. Brian Duncan*
  • Julius W. Eickenhorst*
  • James A. Elliott*
  • Michael Eskander
  • Sara Fayazi*
  • Kim Freeman*
  • Ross C. Fruithandler*
  • Jonathan Fu
  • Robert R. Galvan Jr.*
  • Deepika L. Ganne
  • Manish Garala*
  • Alexander Garcia-Godoy
  • Todd M. Geisler
  • Lilley Gharavi
  • James A. Gilles*
  • Ray C. Gillespie*
  • Steven Chad Goodman
  • Ryan L. Gordon*
  • Terence M. Gordon*
  • Fang Gu*
  • John W. Ham*
  • Jason R. Hansen*
  • John W. Harrison*
  • John R. Haycock
  • William H. Heggen III*
  • William D. Henderson*
  • William T. Henson*
  • Jason L. Hicks
  • Vi C. Ho
  • Paul G. Hobeich*
  • Kimberly G. Holt*
  • Fabian G. Hosein
  • Michael D. Hosking*
  • Xuan V. Huynh*
  • Ryan L. Gordon*
  • Terence M. Gordon*
  • Fang Gu*
  • Brad Hajdik
  • John W. Ham*
  • Jason R. Hansen*
  • John W. Harrison*
  • John R. Haycock
  • Jianing He*
  • William H. Heggen III*
  • William D. Henderson*
  • William T. Henson*
  • Jason L. Hicks
  • Vi C. Ho
  • Paul G. Hobeich*
  • Kimberly G. Holt*
  • Fabian G. Hosein
  • Michael D. Hosking*
  • Xuan V. Huynh*
  • Olga M. Iglesias
  • Michael A. Koch*
  • Paul Kogan
  • George D. Kohout
  • Shab R. Krish*
  • Kevin R. Kunz*
  • Michael C. Larsen *
  • Debora F. Levine*
  • John Loeffelholz*
  • John R. Ludington Jr.*
  • Victor Luikham*
  • Stephen M. Magers*
  • Thomas G. Marino*
  • Warren H. Marrow*
  • David E. Martin*
  • Edwin J. Martin Jr.*
  • Margaret J. Martin*
  • Matthew J. Martin*
  • Jack T. Mayhew*
  • Joseph McFarland
  • Ryan P. McNamara
  • Liliana M. Meeker*
  • Miguel E. Mego*
  • Maria F. Messing
  • Danny K. Miller*
  • Brad Mize
  • Brandi L. Molina
  • Edward M. Moore III*
  • Saeed Bayat Movahed
  • Le O'Leary*
  • Yoshie Onoe*
  • Christopher Brett Owatz
  • William Pack
  • Panchali Patel
  • Tushar B. Patel*
  • Yogesh T. Patel*
  • Kavita Patil-Doddamane
  • Jimmy Ray Patten*
  • Michael A. Peck*
  • Elineida Perez*
  • Brandon Pitcher
  • Micah L. Porter
  • W. Paul Radman*
  • Kelly A. Ramey*
  • Ahmad Rayyan
  • Walter J. Redmond*
  • Todd W. Remmers*
  • Adrian Reyes
  • Alejandro Rios
  • Ivan E. Rodriguez*
  • John B. Ross*
  • Parastou Rouhani*
  • Kade A. Roundy*
  • Richard E. Rutledge*
  • Sukhpreet Kaur Sandhu
  • Chad M. Sargent*
  • Norman M. Sawyers*
  • William G. Schindler*
  • Scott V. Schlofman*
  • Scott A. Schwartz*
  • Michael J. Schwarze*
  • Dontra B. Scott*^
  • Jelana C. Seibold
  • Paulomi R. Shah
  • Jeff T. Shell*
  • Michou T. Shell*
  • Stephen H. Simon
  • Ravisher Singh*
  • Lance J. Skidmore*
  • Jeremy J. Smith*
  • W. Randy Snyder*
  • Eva Stanley*
  • Torsten H. Steinig*
  • Michael H. Stern*
  • Robert P. Stites*
  • Charles H. Stuart*
  • Orsure W. Stokes*
  • Brett M. Strong*
  • John A. Suchina*
  • Michael R. Suhler*
  • Jenny Y. Sun
  • Timothy A. Svec*
  • Koyo Takimoto
  • Esther C. Tam*
  • Matthew Tonioli
  • Ernesto G. Trevino*
  • Carlene Tsai*
  • Mary J. Um
  • B. Aaron Vaughn*
  • Adali Velez*
  • Ryan M. Walsh
  • Glenn R. Walters*
  • Pei Wang
  • Jelani T. Washington
  • Blake E. Wayman*
  • Robert A. Welch
  • David J. Weyh
  • Sterling J. Whipple*
  • Robert K. White*
  • Harry V. Whitehill*
  • Brent Winward
  • David E. Witherspoon*
  • K. Paul Wong*
  • Andrew Y. Xu
  • Peter P. Yancich*
  • James H. Yao

Top ^


Utah

Topaz

  • Brent C. Sonnenberg *^

Founder

  • Randell Madsen
  • Robert L. Tayler*

Benefactor

  • Wallace B. Brown*
  • Kent Christiansen*
  • John M. Coats*
  • Duane B. Gustafson
  • Scott B. Hair
  • Brad L. Holmes*
  • Boyd L. Jacobson ^ 
  • Steven G. Mohorn
  • Robert S. Richards*
  • Mitchell G. Rudd*^
  • Steven G. Starr* ^
  • Justin D. Thornton ^*

Patron

  • Val S. Cox*
  • Richard W. Elggren*
  • Sean D. Fessenden*
  • Robert K. Flath*
  • Stuart G. Gibby*
  • David G. Johnson*
  • David P. Koelliker* ^
  • Steven S. Larsen*
  • Steve Montgomery*
  • R. Blake Nielsen
  • Craig C. Smith*
  • Keith D. Sonntag*
  • Top ^


    Vermont

    Titanium

    Gold

    • Charles Ullma

    Benefactor

    • John A. Pane*
    • Victor L. Ratkus*

    Patron

    • Brooke Blicher*
    • John D. Dresser*
    • Arthur W. Harris*
    • Karen K. Parolin*
    • Ramesh Thondapu

    Top ^


    Virgin Islands

    Patron

    • E. Olutayo Delano*

    Virginia

    Gold

    Diamond

    • David M. Kenee^
    • Garry L. Myers^
    • Bruce W. Overton

    Topaz

    • Gary R. Hartwell *^

    Founder

    • Lawrence M. Kotler* ^
    • Richard D. Archer^
    • Heidi L. Moos* ^
    • Mary T. Pettiette
    • Colleen C. Shull* ^

    Benefactor

    • Ana Cristina C. Andrada
    • Daniel L. Bondra
    • Robert Cheron ^
    • Edward Chun*
    • John S. Ehreth* ^
    • Reza Farshey
    • Tawana D. Feimster ^
    • Paige Holbert*^
    • Husain A. Karashi
    • R. Denby Lewis*
    • C. Vaughn Mayo ^*
    • Jayesh S. Patel*
    • Sudha P. Patil*

    Patron

    • Nitin Agrawal
    • Hussameldin M. Ahmed
    • Fawaz Al-Foraih
    • Sarah Alkanderi
    • Lisa Anderson*
    • Matthew T. Ankrum*
    • Eshwar Arasu
    • Jeffrey C. Bailey*
    • Preeti Batra*
    • William E. Bernier
    • Joseph A. Bernier-Rodriguez*
    • Sanjay Bhagchandani
    • Rashin T. Bidgoli
    • Samuel A. Black, Jr.*
    • John D. Bramwell*
    • William F. Bussey*
    • B. Ellen Byrne
    • Frederick L. Canby*
    • James Y.M. Chau*
    • Albert Citron* ^
    • Paul D. Clark
    • David J. Coon*
    • David M. Craig*^
    • Leo V. Crowley*
    • Richard J. Dellork*
    • Matthew Detar
    • William Smith Dodson Jr.*
    • Wayne J. Dollard*
    • Jeffrey D. Domark*
    • Virginia N. East*
    • Michael A. Fabio*
    • Erik Foisy
    • Steven G. Forte*^
    • Madelyn G. Gambrel*
    • Laura T. Garden*
    • Scott E. Gerard*
    • Timothy J. Golian* ^
    • Richard J. Gray*
    • Megan E. Green
    • Robert E. Grover*
    • Chin-Lo Hahn
    • Jesse B. Harris*
    • Carolyn C. Herring*
    • Robin E. Hinrichs*
    • Michael Holbert
    • Michael G. Hunt*^
    • Dr. & Mrs. James R. Lance*
    • Leander Lanier Sr.*
    • Sean O. Lawson*
    • Katherine Lee*
    • Gary S. Leff*
    • Richard J. Lieb*
    • Frederick R. Liewehr*
    • Matthew Lloyd
    • Harold J. Martinez*
    • W. Anthony Meares*
    • Kenneth J. Mello*
    • Robert L. Merian*
    • Michael Scott Monts*
    • Margaret M. Mossler*
    • Edward M. O'Keefe*
    • Robert David Pagan*
    • Raymond Pandez
    • Louis C. Peron*
    • Michael V. Piccinino*
    • Frank R. Portell*
    • Dustin S. Reynolds*
    • Sherma R. Saif
    • Adam Sarnowski*
    • Madison W. Saunders
    • Kyle J. Schmidt*
    • Scott Seago*
    • Richard W. Sedwick*
    • Mariah A. Shojaei*
    • Michael S. Smith
    • James L. Stanley* ^
    • David L. Stepp*
    • Edward J. Strittmatter* ^
    • Katherine Thomas*
    • Jeffrey R. Thorpe*
    • Michelle K. Toms
    • Ellison P. Turner
    • B. Aaron Vaughn
    • Thomas L. Walker*
    • Lesley A. West*
    • Evan Whitbeck
    • David S. Wozniak*
    • Todd E. Wynkoop*

    Top ^


    Washington

    Platinum

    • Albert C. Goerig* ^

    Gold

    Diamond

    • Maureen L. Swift
    • Sean L. Wittmer ^ *

    Emerald

    • Heidi K. Kanning^

    Topaz

    • James C. McGraw*

    Founder

    • Marshall L. Batchelor* ^
    • Neil W. Bryant*
    • Billy Don Card Jr. *
    • Shahin Etemadi*
    • Roy N. Kaldestad*
    • Kimberly A.D. Lindquist
    • I. Blake McKinley Jr.^
    • Kathleen Mulligan* ^
    • Stephen R. Ottosen * ^
    • Kai Reynolds
    • Jeffrey A. Short* ^

    Benefactor

    • Kenji Beppu*
    • Raymond Bogaert
    • Bradley P. Brown* ^
    • R. John Bull*
    • Allen D. Colic* ^
    • Thomas G. Davidson*
    • Steven B. Davis
    • Ryan Duval
    • Lisa A. Ellingsen*
    • Michelle A. Ellingsen*
    • Natasha Flake^
    • Mark A. Freeman* ^
    • David Goerig*
    • John B. Goessman, Jr.*
    • Frederick L. Gonzales*
    • Neil A. Gray*
    • Michael P. Harwood ^
    • Michael W. Huey ^
    • Andrew M. Johnson ^
    • James D. Johnson*
    • Louis F. Kramp* ^
    • Edmund H. Kwan* ^
    • Paul E. Lovdahl*
    • I. Blake McKinley*
    • Suzanne R. Megenity*
    • Marcus R. Miller
    • Ardon L. Overby*
    • Don H. Pratten*
    • James W. Reid ^
    • Christopher L. Rowe
    • Shahrzad Sarram* ^
    • David R. Steiner*
    • Timothy L. Sweatman
    • Roderick W. Tataryn*
    • Bart C. Tirrell ^
    • I. Emily Wang* ^
    • Steve W. Widman^*
    • Scott A.D. Williams* ^\
    • Jerome K. Yamada*

    Patron

    • Sami Ali
    • Karim Z. Alibhai*
    • Wallis E. Andelin*
    • Gary A. Backlund*
    • Charles A. Backman*
    • Steven D. Baerg*
    • Steven E. Baker*
    • Linda K. Bascom*
    • Neil Begley* ^
    • Michael D. Benner*
    • John A. Berude*
    • Diane M. Brighton*
    • Jeanette L. Brandal*
    • Myron L. Brown* ^
    • F. Chester Burrell*
    • Randall Rex Calvert*
    • Varvara Chrepa*
    • Wayland Chu
    • Matthew S. Clegg*
    • Nestor Cohenca*
    • Nima Dejbod*
    • Hayley Denison
    • Daryl J. Detwiler
    • Kristi R. Detwileri
    • Fergus Duddy
    • Ryan Duval*
    • Paul A. Erben
    • Theron Eichenberger*
    • Daniel Estrada
    • Ali Etemad*
    • Willis P. Gabel*
    • Dustin L. Gatten
    • Scott W. George*
    • Saman R. Gharai*
    • H. George Golden*
    • Michael E. Gonzales
    • Susan Hagel-Bradway*
    • Gerald W. Harrington*
    • Jeremiah J. Hawkins*
    • Norbert L. Hertl*
    • Thomas W. Hooks*
    • Monica Jethwani
    • A. Edward Kim*
    • Timothy S. Kim*
    • Charles L. Kimberly*
    • Dennis H. Kobata*
    • David A. Kosa*
    • Ronald H. Kuritani*
    • Eric C.K. Law
    • Adelheid Nerisa Limansubroto
    • Mandy J. Louis*
    • Karen F. Lovato*
    • David M. Macdonald*
    • Matthew A. Mandel* ^
    • Michael Marcello
    • Gerald F. McCann*
    • Ryan P. McNamara*
    • David S. Mehlhaff*
    • Dennis L. Meidinger*
    • Michael C. Moran
    • Boyd F. Munson*
    • Amanda Y. Ngan
    • Vicky Nguyen
    • Brett J. Nydegger
    • Robert J. Oswald*
    • Tiina Oviir*
    • Avina K. Paranjpe
    • Mary T. Parlee*
    • John M. Patierno*
    • Sidney R. Patten*
    • Joseph J. Pawlusiak* ^
    • Theodore F. Pilot*
    • Loubna C. Pla*
    • James Reinmiller*
    • Joy A. Rivero*
    • Bart F. Robison*
    • Rajnish Rohila
    • Roman Rossmeisl*
    • Thomas J. Rude*
    • Ronald A. Sabins
    • Jeffrey A. Samyn*
    • Brandon G. Seto
    • Rupinderpal Singh
    • Andrew J. Slisco*
    • Jerald W. Smith*
    • Robert H. Smith*
    • Scott J. Starley*
    • James R. Stephens*
    • Mary L. Stewart*^
    • Richard H. Tangen*
    • Orapin Veeraqutthwilai
    • Richard. A. Volwiler*
    • John B. Harwood ^
    • Derrick I. Wang*
    • Nancy S.Y. Wang*
    • Jordan C. West
    • Don B. Wilson*
    • Anne E. Wiseman
    • Walter Wittgow*
    • Grace Hsiao Wu*
    • Ryan W. Wynne
    • Brandon T. Yamamura*
    • Peter Yamamura
    • Bernard J. Zeldow*
    • Ruvim Zhuk
    • David R. Zielke*

    Top ^


    West Virginia

    Silver

    • Clara A. Spatafore

    Diamond

    • A. Eddy Skidmore*

    Topaz

    • Anthony T. Borgia^*

    Founder

    • L. Keith Hildebrand*^
    • Christopher L. Hugh *^
    • John K. Kuyk*^
    • Kent A. McBride*^
    • Jeffrey G. Minchau*^
    • William Douglas Robertson^

    Benefactor

    • Mark A. Byron*
    • Catherine E. Connor*
    • Jamie M. Day*^
    • Lora B. Ford ^
    • Troy L. McGrew*^
    • James W. Vargo*^

    Patron

    • Behrouz Beheshtin
    • Daniel Brawley
    • Amanda Boustany*
    • Ryan W. Burleson
    • Gavin L. Criser*
    • Stephen Fragale*
    • Lori L. Gochenour^*
    • Ryan J. Greene
    • Pamela P. Harrington
    • Sean M. Horan
    • C. Russell Jackson*
    • Sloan G. Lanctot*
    • Mehran Malakpour
    • Travis R. Moore
    • Brian Nalls
    • Lauren P. Namsupak
    • Nathaniel Nicholson
    • Pejman Parsa
    • Tuyen T. Pham*
    • James Poulos
    • Mark D. Richey
    • Douglas N. Robertson*
    • Michelle Romeo
    • Rodney G. Southern*
    • Asmi Shah
    • Marvin L. Speer*^
    • Spencer R. Stiles*
    • Michael A. Tran
    • Albert L. Tomsic Jr.*

    Top ^


    Wisconsin

    Diamond

    • Michael Miles*

    Topaz

    • David Landwehr

    Founder

    • Eva C. Dahl*
    • Frederick L. Katz ^
    • David Landwehr*
    • Derek B. Nordeen* ^
    • John T. Streiff*

    Benefactor

    • David W. Belardi*
    • Kendra K. Boda^
    • Benjamin Fravel*
    • Joseph L. Gaffney*
    • Jamie S. Gartenberg
    • Gregory Haasch*
    • James J. Jesperson*
    • Blair T. Johnson* ^
    • Kevin P. King* ^
    • Thomas G. Langkammer*
    • Michael Mindiola*
    • John G. Newman* ^
    • Thomas O. Mork*
    • Kyle P. Schroeder *^

    Patron

    • B. Peter Austin*
    • James K. Bahcall* ^
    • Benjamin W. Baker
    • Bruce A. Begotka*
    • Megan Bollman*
    • Joy C. Borszowski*
    • Jacob Burry
    • Mary Ann E. Campbell*
    • Craig R. Carr*
    • S. William Clark*
    • Joseph D. deGuzman*
    • Anne H. Fergus*
    • Douglas Ferris*
    • Timothy Gainey
    • David J. Gamm*
    • Thomas L. Goddard*
    • David Goerig
    • Chad Hansen
    • Hunter R. Housley
    • Gregory T. Isermann*
    • Andris Jaunberzins* ^
    • Kenneth J. Jozwiak* ^
    • Nabeel A. Khan*
    • Terry L. Kippa* ^
    • Richard V. Knoff*
    • Gordon D. Korthals*
    • Robert Lee*
    • Wonhee Lee
    • Allen M. Lepinski*
    • Neill H. Luebke*
    • Andrew R. Lulloff*
    • Scott A. MacDonald
    • George R. Machian* ^
    • Sushant Mahajan
    • Ryan Margel
    • Maksim Montatskiy
    • David S. Moresi*
    • Paul W. Moyer*
    • Daniel J. Nencka*
    • F. Kris Olsen*
    • Gary R. Ries*
    • Michael Smoljan
    • Sheila Stover*
    • Igor Sulim
    • Patrick W. White*
    • Thomas J. Witek*
    • Andrew P. Wright*
    • Reid Wycoff
    • Abby E. Yavorek
    • Kandace M. Yee
    • Kenneth L. Zakariasen

    Top ^


    Wyoming

    Topaz

    • R. Cary Mead^*

    Founder

    • Paul J. Steele*^

    Benefactor

    • Bryan W. Stowe*
    • Ted J. Stowe*

    Patron

    • Lisa M. Anderson
    • Bryant W. Stowe*

    Top ^


    International

    Brazil

    Benefactor

    • Quintiliano De Deus, in memoriam by Ben B. Maze

    Patron

    • Luiz Magalhães, in memoriam by Ben B. Maze

    Top ^


    Canada

    Founder

    • D. Wayne Acheson* ∞
    • Douglas W. Conn *^
    • Hugh Maguire* ^

    Benefactor

    • Howard K. Bittner*
    • Rene Chu^
    • Shimon Friedman^
    • Gary Glassman*
    • Carl E. Hawrish*
    • Manjinder S. Lalh*
    • Julie Leduc^*
    • Mark A. Olesen* ^
    • Marshall D. Peikoff*
    • Calvin G. Pike^
    • W.C. Fred Weinstein*

    Patron

    • Nawfal Al-Hashimi
    • Emanuel Alvaro*
    • Glenn L. Anderson*
    • Kourosh Asgari
    • Normand Aubre*
    • Deborah E. Battrum*
    • Craig Bellamy
    • Alexander M. Brown *
    • Rebecca Chan
    • Jason T. Conn*
    • Dominic Cote*
    • Theodore Damas*
    • Luis A. DaSilva*
    • Shaul M. Dwosh*
    • Howard M. Fogel*
    • John G. Fraser*
    • Manfred Friedman*
    • Raphael Garofalo*
    • Gerald J. Gass*
    • Michael Gossack*
    • Marie Gosselin*
    • Jacqueline Lopez Gross
    • Dan-Linh Ha*
    • David C. Hall
    • David Harris
    • Richard F. Hunter*
    • Brian D. Jafine
    • Fadi Kano*
    • Christian B. Kecht
    • Abhisheic Kirpal
    • Gillian Landzberg
    • Wing Man Wendy Lai
    • Eric C. Law*
    • Alice Fang-Chi Li*
    • Helena Sooyeon Lim
    • Gevik Malkhassian*
    • Muna Marashdeh
    • Patrick J. McCarthy*
    • Alex G.R. McLean*
    • Timothy J. McManus* ^
    • Brent Moore
    • Robert D.S. Munce*
    • Bobby Nadeau
    • Georgia Nikoloudaki
    • Babak Nurbakhsh*
    • Christopher Owatz*
    • Hiran Perinpanayagam*
    • Aldo del Carpio Perocherna
    • Simona Pesun*^
    • Alysen Phee*
    • Myrto Piperidou
    • Keith Plain*
    • Jonathan Rapp*
    • G.R. Rastegar*
    • Robyn H. Reiter*
    • Alexander Sevo*
    • Annie Shrestha
    • Deborah M. Szabo
    • Christine Teed
    • Michael Tiedemann
    • Calvin D. Torneck*
    • Charles Tra
    • Stephen L. Walker
    • Maria E. Waslen*
    • Caithlin Williams-Beecher

    Top ^


    Australia

    • William A. Kahler

    Colombia

    Patron

    • Sociedad de Endodoncia de Bogota

    Denmark

    Patron

    • Jens Ove Andreasen

    England

    Patron

    • B. David Cohen*
    • Alessandro Falanga
    • Anthony E. Hoskinson*

    Top ^


    Germany

    Patron

    • Oliver Pontius

    Greece

    Patron

    • Spyridon Floratos*

    Hong Kong

    Patron

    • David Wong

    India

    Patron

    • Ananya Chandra
    • Arpana Gupta

    Japan

    Patron

    • Tetsuro & Kazuko Kawaguchi*

    Kuwait

    Patron

    • Faisal A. Amir
    • Hadi Faras*
    • Mohammed N. Mohammed

    Mexico

    Patron

    • Jose Hernandez-Mejia*

    Top ^


    Saudi Arabia

    Patron

    • Abdulaziz AbuMelha*
    • Hussein R. Mokhlis

    Spain

    Benefactor

    • Asociacion Española de Endodoncias*

    Ukraine

    Patron

    • Andriy Polovinshchykov

    Top ^

     


    Gifts

    • Alaska Association of Endodontists
    • Alliance of the American Association of Endodontists
    • Associates in Endodontics
    • Augusta Endodontic Study Club
    • Michael D. Carter^
    • Lynn B. Crookston
    • Allan S. Deutsch
    • Matthew D. Evans
    • Scott Fehrs
    • Ian B. Glick
    • Herbert N. Gutentag^
    • Alyson Hall
    • Edon Y. Hirt*
    • Illinois Association of Endodontists
    • Iowa Association of Endodontists
    • Matthew L. Kjar
    • Brian S. Kunz
    • Chris W Lee
    • Jack Levi
    • Brian J. Licari
    • Jeffrey W. Linden
    • Fay Mansouri
    • Richard Mautner & Steven Oppenheimer
    • Richard E. Mounce
    • New York State Association of Endodontists
    • Allison G. Ritch-Glick
    • Steven H. Sanders
    • J. Richard Schleder
    • Michele A. Scrime
    • Troy S. Thomson
    • U.S. Navy Association of Endodontists
    • Clinton E. Weaver
    • Jack A. Weichman
    • Eric Weinstock
    • West Virginia Association of Endodontists
    • D. Wayne Acheson
    • Jessica L. Barr
    • G. Matthew Brock
    • Brian P. Chuang
    • Douglas Conn
    • Mark Desrosiers
    • Mark Doherty
    • John Dolbec
    • Christopher D. Dorr
    • Cami E. Ferris-Wong
    • Fredric Goodman
    • John Thomas Hancock
    • Yanliang Jiang
    • Akbar Khayat
    • Alvin A. Krakow
    • Roger R. Lacoste
    • Harold Levin
    • Ben F. Locke Jr.
    • F. Graham Locke
    • Mahnaz Messkoub
    • Peter A. Morgan
    • Thomas Ollerhead
    • Terrell F. Pannkuk
    • James Penney
    • Robert J. Rosenkranz & Judith E. Rosenkranz
    • Natalie Shlosman
    • Douglas W. Stewart
    • Paul B. Talkov
    • Cheryl L. Ullman
    • Ian Watson
    • John D. West
    • Susan Wood

     


    Tributes

    In honor of Dr. William T. Johnson's 2024 I.B. Bender Award

    • Linda Ricks-Williamson
    • John and Frankie Olmsted
    • Jonathan Crawford
    • John R. Lundstrom
    • Sandra Madison
    • Leslie A. Malueg
    • Lindsey Meder-Cowherd
    • Benjamin Nashleanas
    • Mark P. Sullivan
    • Howard J. Sorensen
    • Robert S. Roda
    • Noah Chivian
    • Brian Mykleby
    • Andrew J. Brasser
    • Shepard S. Goldstein
    • William D. Powell
    • W. Craig Noblett
    • Linda G. Levin
    • Michael T. Reynolds
    • Richard E. Walton
    • Jaxon Hoopes
    • Patrick E. Taylor
    • Chad A. Campanelli
    • Clara M. Spatafore
    • Christopher Friedl and Lauren Jensen
    • David J. Holtzmann
    • Jered Vislisel
    • Karen S. Potter
    • Ryan R. Teahen
    • Bruce C. Justman
    • Ty E. Erickson
    • Marc Balson
    • Kirk R. Baumgardner
    • Randall Madsen
    • Shue-Fen Yang
    • Alan S. Law
    • Jamal R. Flowers
    • Brandon J. Vos
    • David G. Meier
    • Keith V. Krell
    • Eva Dahl
    • Jim and Julia Jespersen

    In honor of Dr. Katherine A. Divine

    • Alejandro Aguirre
    • Morgan Celistan
    • Ryan B. McMahan
    • Mr. Tom von Sydow
    • Patricia Tordik

    In honor of Mentor Dr. John W. Harrison

    • Kathryn Jurosky

    In honor of Dr. Linda Levin

    • Terryl A. Propper

    In honor of Dr. Sandra Madison

    • William Powell
    • Kenneth Sunshine

    In honor of Dr. Peter Morgan

    • Harold J. Levin
    • Terryl A. Propper
    • Dr. and Mrs. Louis and Val Rossman
    • Yuri Shamritsky
    • Fiza Singh

    In honor of Dr. John Olmsted, the 2022 Edgar D. Coolidge Award winner

    • Sandra Madison

    In honor of Dr. Mary Pettiette

    • Dr. and Mrs. Louis and Val Rossman

    In honor of Dr. William Powell's 2013 President's Award

    • David C. and Rebecca Funderburk

    In honor of Dr. Terryl A. Propper

    • David C. and Rebecca Funderburk
    • John  S. Olmsted

    In honor of Dr. Terryl A. Propper, the 2023 Edgar D. Coolidge Award winner

    • Sandra Madison

    In honor of AAE Foundation President Dr. Louis E. Rossman

    • Mary T. Pettiette
    • Terryl A. Propper

    In honor of Drs. Samuel Rossman and Louis Rossman

    • Howard J. Synenberg

    In honor of AAE Foundation President Dr. A. Eddy Skidmore

    • Frank S. Balaban
    • Mark A. Byron
    • Kimberly A. Dettori
    • Kenneth M. Hargreaves
    • Gary R. Hartwell
    • L. Keith Hildebrand
    • James G. Kotapish Jr.
    • James C. Kulild
    • Ralph W. Niemann
    • William D. Powell
    • Martha E. Proctor
    • Clara M. Spatafore
    • Kenneth P. Sunshine
    • West Virginia Association of Endodontists

    In honor of Dr. A. Eddy Skidmore's 2014 Edgard D. Coolidge Award

    • David C. and Rebecca Funderburk
    • Gary R. Hartwell
    • Sandra Madison
    • Harvey Matheny
    • Kenneth Sunshine

    In honor of Dr. Clara Spatafore

    • Weld County Dental Society
    • Sandra Madison

    In honor of Dr. Patrick E. Taylor, Peter A. Morgan

    • Boston University graduating class of 1999 in honor of Dr. & Mrs. Herbert Schilder
    • Allan & Janet Jacobs in honor of 2005 Edgar D. Coolidge Award Winner Philip W. Cohen
    • Emily Rothenberg in honor of friend Dr. Marc Balson
    • Massachusetts Association of Endodontists in tribute to Dr. Stephen Niemczyk
    • Jessica Barr & Sandra Madison in honor of Ms. GorgAnna Randolph
    • E.K. Pomerantz-Miller in honor of Dr. Louis E. Rossman
    • Sandra Madison in honor of Dr. Jessica Barr's Board Certification
    • James F. Wolcott in honor of Dr. Susan L. Wood's Board Certification
    • Sandra Madison in honor of Dr. William T. Johnson, Dr. Louis E. Rossman, Dr. Keith Krell and Dr. A. Eddy Skidmore

    In honor of Dr. Stefan Zweig

    • Leif Bakland

    In honor of Phase Two Associates, LLC

    • Sandra Madison

    In honor of Scott B. McClanahan

    • Katherine A. Divine
    • David C. Goerig
    • Michelle A. Belliveau
    • John D. Allemang
    • Thomas O. Mork
    • Sayeed Attar
    • Casey L. Turner
    • Ken Zucker
    • Michael A. Pham
    • Sara A. Barsness
    • Brian D. Barsness
    • Lisa Kandella
    • Dustin F. Weitz
    • Mark M. Bierma
    • Rhett C. Finley
    • Brandon J. Penaz
    • Buffy N. Storm
    • Duane A. Van Nieuwenhuyzen
    • David M. Kenee
    • Ashley E.P. Asano
    • Robert A. Caruso
    • Gregory T. Engel
    • John H. Bogle
    • Jeffrey Wiswall
    • Steven F. Wiswall
    • Carolina Rodriguez-Figueroa
    • Natasha M. Flake
    • Janice C. Chou
    • Stuart O. Miller
    • Tyler Peterson
    • Bernard H. Hofmann
    • Sandra L. Shambarger
    • Thomas A. Karn
    • Jeffrey R. Thorpe
    • Katie R. Kickertz
    • Steven J. Katz
    • Kristine A. Knoll
    • Andrew T. Wiswall
    • Richard W. Stevens
    • Jeffrey L. Ryan
    • Scott L. Doyle
    • Jonathan Richards
    • Alan S. Law
    • Brian Meade
    • Asgeir Sigurdsson
    • Alexander N. Royzenblat
    • Sanaz A. Lavasani
    • Joseph A. Petrino
    • Joseph Thomas Crepps
    • Michael W. Regan Anderson
    • Mark T. Phillips
    • Sherma R. Saif
    • Patrick E. Taylor
    • Patricia Tordik

    In honor of AAE Alliance

    • Dr. and Mrs. William and Linda Powell
    • Dr. and Mr. Sandra Madison and Richard Jordan
    • Dr. and Mrs. Glenn L. and Beverly Paulk
    • Dr. and Mrs. David C. and Rebecca Funderburk
    • Dr. and Mrs. Sam and Lindy Dorn
    • AAE Alliance
    • Dr. and Mrs. Robert and Rebecca Richards
    • Dr. and Mrs. John S. and Frankie Olmsted
    • Dr. and Mrs. Steven K. and Ilana Katz
    • Mrs. Teresa O'Neal
    • Dr. and Mrs. Ken and Shelley Zucker
    • Dr. and Mrs. Brad and Marla Seto
    • Dr. and Mrs. Mark B. and Sue Desrosiers
    • Dr. and Mrs. Brent C. and Janette Sonnenberg
    • Dr. and Mrs. Jose F. and Helen Barros
    • Dr. and Mrs. Louis E. and Val Rossman

    Top ^


    Memorials

    In memory of Wayne Alley

    • Larry R. Farsakian
    • Judith Steinberg, David Laks & Family
    • Frank J. Woolman

    In memory of Don Arena

    • Sandra Madison

    In memory of Joseph and Mary Bartling

    • Alyssa Bartling
    • Daniel Bartling
    • Justina Bartling
    • Matthew Bartling
    • Sheryl L. Dando
    • Kimberly A. Dettori
    • Clara Spatafore and Phil Bartling

    In memory of I.B. Bender

    • Edward M. O'Keefe

    In memory of Richard C. Burns

    • L. Stephen Buchanan
    • Noah Chivian
    • Michael & Barbara Heuer
    • Irma Kudo
    • Sandra Madison
    • North Texas Endodontic Associates
    • Glenn& Beverly Paulk
    • Jerome V. Pisano
  • Cherilyn G. Sheets
  • Denis E. Simon III *
  • Joel C. Small
  • Robert A. Uchin
  • Van Strom & Towne, Inc.
  • Franklin S. Weine
  • David Witherspoon
  • In memory of Anil Chandra

    • Pallavi Agarwal
    • Shalini Arora
    • Navneet Aujla
    • Ramesh Bharti, M.D.S., B.D.S.
    • Amit Chandra
    • Ananya Chandra
    • Anshuman Chandra, D.D.S.
    • Kavya Chandra
    • Sameer Chandra
    • Purnima Chhabra
    • Patricia Choi, D.D.S.
    • Dolly Chopra
    • Amit Dania, D.D.S.
    • Somdipto Das
    • Sharma Dimple
    • Manu Dimri, D.D.S.
    • Arpana Gupta
    • Hemant Gupta
    • Prakhar Gupta, D.D.S.
    • Prateek Gupta
    • Tapasya Jayaram
    • Rahini Jeyapaul
    • Aarati Kalluri
    • Amit Kalra
    • Dimple Malavia, D.D.S.
    • Alok Misra, D.D.S.
    • Priyanka Mittal
    • Seema Sunil Raina
    • Ramya Ramamurthy, D.D.S., M.S.
    • Clifford J. Ruddle, D.D.S.
    • Anupam Sharma, D.D.S.
    • Sunil Sharma
    • Sarabjeet Singh
    • Sougaijam Singh
    • Vipul Singhal, DDS
    • Shruti Shukla
    • Aman Srivastava
    • Alka Yadav

    In memory of Jack Cochran

    • Sandra Madison

    In memory of Philip W. Cohen

    • Canadian Academy of Endodontics
    • Noah Chivian
    • Dr. & Mrs. Joel Dunsky
    • Allan & Janet Jacobs
    • Edwin S. Mehlman
    • Mark A Oliver

    In memory of Alice J. Cooper

    • American Association of Endodontists
    • AAE Board of Directors
    • AAE Foundation Board of Trustees
    • JOE Editorial Board

    In memory of Mrs. Anita Cunningham, wife of Dr. Charles Cunningham

    • Sandra Madison

    In memory of Marietta Dermody

    • Louis and Val Rossman

    In memory of Robert L. Ellison

    • Rodrick L. Barden
    • Fred L. Sykes

    In memory of Alfred L. Frank

    • Samuel O. Dorn
    • John S. Olmsted

    In memory of Jacob B. Freedland

    • William F. Freccia

    In memory of Dudley Glick

    • John S. Olmsted
    • Charles L. Siroky

    In memory of Carole Goldstein

    • Dr. & Mrs. Louis & Val Rossman
    • Dr. Clara Spatafore
    • Dr. Kenneth and Ms. Shelley Zucker

    In memory of Dr. Frederic Goodman

    • Valery C. Virata

    In memory of Fred Gossack

    • Arnold H. Gartner

    In memory of Carl S. Haga

    • Joseph Wells

    In memory of Robert Hamilton

    • Department of Endodontics at Texas A&M University Baylor College of Dentistry

    In memory of Holly Dybdal-Hargreaves

    • Alejandro Aguirre
    • Anthony T. Borgia
    • Janice C. Chou
    • Mark B. Desrosiers
    • Bradley Gettleman
    • Kenneth Hargreaves
    • Craig Hirschberg
    • Steven Katz
    • Margot T. Kusienski
    • Linda Levin
    • Sandra Madison
    • Bryan Mansour
    • John and Frankie Olmsted
    • Elizabeth Shin Perry
    • Robert S. Roda
    • Louis and Val Rossman
    • Hank Schiffman
    • Clara Spatafore
    • Mahmoud Torabinejad
    • Kenneth Widelka
    • Anne Williamson
    • Kenneth Zucker

    In memory of Rosalind Hirsh

    • Louis and Val Rossman

    In memory of Col. Michael J. Hutter Jr.

    • Jessica L. Barr
    • Samuel O. Dorn
    • Kenneth M. Hargreaves
    • Sandra Madison
    • John S. Olmsted
    • Denis E. Simon III

    In memory of Wilma M. Hutter

    • Jessica L. Barr
    • Sandra Madison
    • Denis E. Simon III

    In memory of Mian K. Iqbal

    • American Association of Endodontists

    In memory of Dr. Ray Kauffman

    • Dr. and Mrs. Louis & Val Rossman

    In memory of Tom Kennedy's Son, Steven Kennedy

    • Mary T. Pettiette
    • Terryl A. Propper
    • Louis E. Rossman

    In memory of James Kulild

    • American Board of Endodontics
    • Samuel O. Dorn
    • Gerald N. Glickman
    • Gary R. Hartwell
    • Keith V. Krell
    • Alan S. Law
    • John S. Olmsted
    • Louis and Val Rossman
    • Clara M. Spatafore
    • Patrick E. Taylor

    In memory of John Madonia

    • Alan T. Azar
    • Gary W. Brankin

    In memory of Tony S. Madison

    • Kenneth Hargreaves
    • Louis Rossman
    • Clara Spatafore

    In memory of Jay Marlin

    • Massachusetts Association of Endodontists
    • Peter Morgan
    • Deborah G. Roher

    In memory of Seymour Oliet

    • Noah Chivian
    • Louis and Val Rossman

    In memory of the mother of Dr. John S. Olmsted

    • Louis E. and Val Rossman

    In memory of Edward M. Osetek

    • Martha Proctor

    In memory of Marilyn Pettiette, mother of Dr. Mary T. Pettiette

    • Margot T. Kusienski
    • Sandra Madison
    • Clara M. Spatafore

    In memory of Josie Propper

    • Bruce Cha
    • David Funderburk
    • Kenneth Hargreaves
    • Gary R. Hartwell
    • Craig Hirschberg
    • Steven Katz
    • Keith Krell
    • Mark Laramore
    • Linda Levin
    • Sandra Madison
    • Maria Maranga
    • Peter Morgan
    • John Olmsted
    • Mary Pettiette
    • Louis & Val Rossman
    • Richard Rubin
    • Hank Schiffman
    • Patrick Taylor
    • Stefan Zweig

    In memory of Mrs. Bea Rossman

    • Kenneth M. Hargreaves
    • Margot T. Kusienski
    • Sandra Madison
    • Peter A. Morgan
    • John S. Olmsted
    • Terryl A. Propper
    • Clara M. Spatafore
    • Ken Zucker

    In memory of Drs. Herbert Schilder & Robert Matusow

    • Kevin L. Peterson
    • Raina A. Trilokekar
    • Lisa M. Wendell

    In memory of Charles A. Scott Jr.

    • Kevin P. Bryant
    • Stokely Doster Jr.
    • Louise & David Lane
    • Joe L. Mosier

    In memory of E. Steve Senia

    • Gale D. and Steven M. Klayman

    In memory of Charles L. Siroky

    • Noah Chivian

    In memory of Assunta "Margaret" Spatafore

    • Kenneth M. Hargreaves
    • Margot T. Kusienski
    • Linda G. Levin
    • Terryl A. Propper
    • Louis and Val Rossman
    • Clara M. Spatafore and Philip J. Bartling

    In memory of Joe Robert Spatafore

    • Alyssa Bartling
    • Daniel Bartling
    • Justina Bartling
    • Matthew Bartling
    • Sheryl L. Dando
    • Kimberly A. Dettori
    • John S. Olmsted
    • Denis E. Simon III
    • Clara Spatafore and Phil Bartling

    In memory of Dr. Barbara Steinberg's mother

    • Louis and Val Rossman

    In memory of Dr. Marshall J. Taylor

    • Mrs. Kathleen Taylor

    In memory of Besharat Torabinejad

    • Kenneth Hargreaves
    • Clara Spatafore
    • John Olmsted
    • Denis Simon

    In memory of Flora Weisleder

    • Rebeca Weisleder

    In memory of Arnold Zuroff

    • Joel L. Dunsky

    Founder

    • Yvonne Simon, in memoriam*

    Benefactor

    • Edward M. Osetek, in memoriam*

    Top ^

    Friends From the Industry

    Individuals

    Diamond

    • Mark Oliver*
      Tulsa Dental Products
    • Michael Stone^*
      Schick Technologies

    Founder

    • Mike Loessberg
      Avalon Biomed
    • William E. Newell*
      Tulsa Dental Products
    • Russell Vanderslice*
      Tulsa Dental Products
    • John Voskuil
      DENTSPLY Tulsa Dental Specialties

    Benefactor

    • Mark Laramore^
      Pacific Dental Services, Inc.

    Patron

    • Jack Burlison*
      Brasseler USA
    • Tom Kennedy*
      PBS Endo
    • Arnaldo & Jennifer Castellucci*
      Quality Dent

    Top ^